| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| edek | 10 (7) | 1 (0) | 3 | 7 | 132 | 1 | 100% | 2.405 |
| Ovl | 4 (3) | 2 (0) | 4 | 0 | 87.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.082 |
| chykyrushka | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 3 | 1 | 85.5 | 0 | 50% | 1.026 |
| Inflame | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | -1 | 52.33 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.986 |
| sileny | 2 (1) | 4 (0) | 5 | -3 | 61.67 | -3 | 66.7% | 0.656 |
| edek | 28 (16) | 2 (0) | 5 | 23 | 134.61 | 5 | 94.4% | 2.389 |
| chykyrushka | 14 (10) | 3 (0) | 9 | 5 | 97.94 | 3 | 72.2% | 1.325 |
| Inflame | 14 (5) | 3 (0) | 12 | 2 | 76.89 | 2 | 88.9% | 1.29 |
| sileny | 10 (4) | 6 (0) | 12 | -2 | 70.71 | -2 | 76.5% | 1.013 |
| Ovl | 10 (7) | 4 (0) | 12 | -2 | 65.11 | 2 | 77.8% | 0.985 |
| edek | 18 (9) | 1 (0) | 2 | 16 | 135.92 | 4 | 91.7% | 2.382 |
| chykyrushka | 10 (8) | 2 (0) | 6 | 4 | 104.17 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.474 |
| Inflame | 10 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 3 | 89.17 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.442 |
| sileny | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 1 | 75.64 | 1 | 81.8% | 1.208 |
| Ovl | 6 (4) | 2 (0) | 8 | -2 | 53.92 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.936 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| heron | 7 (7) | 2 (0) | 5 | 2 | 136.83 | 0 | 50% | 1.462 |
| polikon | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 5 | 0 | 105.17 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.194 |
| puxlyak | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 4 | 0 | 53.33 | 0 | 50% | 0.818 |
| Hamamordva | 3 (1) | 0 (0) | 5 | -2 | 42.5 | -1 | 50% | 0.551 |
| Oclek | 2 (2) | 1 (0) | 6 | -4 | 43 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.214 |
| Hamamordva | 11 (3) | 1 (0) | 8 | 3 | 107.17 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.458 |
| Oclek | 6 (3) | 2 (1) | 10 | -4 | 57.25 | -3 | 50% | 0.614 |
| puxlyak | 4 (2) | 2 (0) | 11 | -7 | 58.25 | -3 | 41.7% | 0.368 |
| heron | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 12 | -7 | 41.33 | -3 | 41.7% | 0.333 |
| polikon | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 11 | -7 | 66.5 | -2 | 25% | 0.273 |
| Hamamordva | 14 (4) | 1 (0) | 13 | 1 | 85.61 | -1 | 72.2% | 1.156 |
| heron | 12 (9) | 3 (0) | 17 | -5 | 73.17 | -3 | 44.4% | 0.71 |
| polikon | 9 (3) | 4 (0) | 16 | -7 | 79.39 | 0 | 38.9% | 0.58 |
| puxlyak | 8 (5) | 2 (0) | 15 | -7 | 56.61 | -3 | 44.4% | 0.518 |
| Oclek | 8 (5) | 3 (1) | 16 | -8 | 52.5 | -3 | 44.4% | 0.481 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| edek | 10 (7) | 1 (0) | 3 | 7 | 132 | 1 | 100% | 2.405 |
| Ovl | 4 (3) | 2 (0) | 4 | 0 | 87.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.082 |
| chykyrushka | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 3 | 1 | 85.5 | 0 | 50% | 1.026 |
| Inflame | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | -1 | 52.33 | 0 | 83.3% | 0.986 |
| sileny | 2 (1) | 4 (0) | 5 | -3 | 61.67 | -3 | 66.7% | 0.656 |
| edek | 28 (16) | 2 (0) | 5 | 23 | 134.61 | 5 | 94.4% | 2.389 |
| chykyrushka | 14 (10) | 3 (0) | 9 | 5 | 97.94 | 3 | 72.2% | 1.325 |
| Inflame | 14 (5) | 3 (0) | 12 | 2 | 76.89 | 2 | 88.9% | 1.29 |
| sileny | 10 (4) | 6 (0) | 12 | -2 | 70.71 | -2 | 76.5% | 1.013 |
| Ovl | 10 (7) | 4 (0) | 12 | -2 | 65.11 | 2 | 77.8% | 0.985 |
| edek | 18 (9) | 1 (0) | 2 | 16 | 135.92 | 4 | 91.7% | 2.382 |
| chykyrushka | 10 (8) | 2 (0) | 6 | 4 | 104.17 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.474 |
| Inflame | 10 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 3 | 89.17 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.442 |
| sileny | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 1 | 75.64 | 1 | 81.8% | 1.208 |
| Ovl | 6 (4) | 2 (0) | 8 | -2 | 53.92 | 1 | 83.3% | 0.936 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| heron | 7 (7) | 2 (0) | 5 | 2 | 136.83 | 0 | 50% | 1.462 |
| polikon | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 5 | 0 | 105.17 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.194 |
| puxlyak | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 4 | 0 | 53.33 | 0 | 50% | 0.818 |
| Hamamordva | 3 (1) | 0 (0) | 5 | -2 | 42.5 | -1 | 50% | 0.551 |
| Oclek | 2 (2) | 1 (0) | 6 | -4 | 43 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.214 |
| Hamamordva | 11 (3) | 1 (0) | 8 | 3 | 107.17 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.458 |
| Oclek | 6 (3) | 2 (1) | 10 | -4 | 57.25 | -3 | 50% | 0.614 |
| puxlyak | 4 (2) | 2 (0) | 11 | -7 | 58.25 | -3 | 41.7% | 0.368 |
| heron | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 12 | -7 | 41.33 | -3 | 41.7% | 0.333 |
| polikon | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 11 | -7 | 66.5 | -2 | 25% | 0.273 |
| Hamamordva | 14 (4) | 1 (0) | 13 | 1 | 85.61 | -1 | 72.2% | 1.156 |
| heron | 12 (9) | 3 (0) | 17 | -5 | 73.17 | -3 | 44.4% | 0.71 |
| polikon | 9 (3) | 4 (0) | 16 | -7 | 79.39 | 0 | 38.9% | 0.58 |
| puxlyak | 8 (5) | 2 (0) | 15 | -7 | 56.61 | -3 | 44.4% | 0.518 |
| Oclek | 8 (5) | 3 (1) | 16 | -8 | 52.5 | -3 | 44.4% | 0.481 |