| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wrong | 8 (2) | 2 (2) | 2 | 6 | 98.43 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.866 |
| Eruve | 8 (6) | 1 (0) | 3 | 5 | 81.29 | 1 | 100% | 1.825 |
| slovac | 7 (3) | 3 (0) | 3 | 4 | 114.86 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.629 |
| olezhque | 7 (3) | 3 (2) | 4 | 3 | 112.29 | 2 | 71.4% | 1.545 |
| Kamui | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 3 | 2 | 77.43 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.338 |
| slovac | 19 (7) | 6 (0) | 11 | 8 | 100.11 | 2 | 84.2% | 1.584 |
| Eruve | 19 (13) | 3 (0) | 12 | 7 | 87.42 | 1 | 84.2% | 1.499 |
| Kamui | 16 (8) | 5 (0) | 12 | 4 | 88.74 | -1 | 73.7% | 1.301 |
| olezhque | 12 (8) | 9 (3) | 14 | -2 | 83.16 | 3 | 68.4% | 1.027 |
| Wrong | 12 (5) | 6 (3) | 13 | -1 | 59.16 | 0 | 57.9% | 0.886 |
| slovac | 12 (4) | 3 (0) | 8 | 4 | 91.5 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.557 |
| Eruve | 11 (7) | 2 (0) | 9 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 75% | 1.309 |
| Kamui | 11 (6) | 4 (0) | 9 | 2 | 95.33 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.279 |
| olezhque | 5 (5) | 6 (1) | 10 | -5 | 66.17 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.726 |
| Wrong | 4 (3) | 4 (1) | 11 | -7 | 36.25 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.314 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trafaks | 16 (5) | 0 (0) | 10 | 6 | 111.08 | 3 | 75% | 1.673 |
| dobryak | 10 (7) | 3 (1) | 5 | 5 | 84.75 | -2 | 75% | 1.403 |
| soletta | 9 (3) | 4 (0) | 11 | -2 | 91.33 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.155 |
| auresy | 6 (4) | 4 (2) | 7 | -1 | 65.75 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.852 |
| Artzen | 6 (2) | 3 (0) | 10 | -4 | 67.17 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.776 |
| Trafaks | 20 (8) | 0 (0) | 17 | 3 | 103.11 | 3 | 63.2% | 1.285 |
| soletta | 15 (9) | 4 (0) | 18 | -3 | 88.63 | -1 | 73.7% | 1.081 |
| dobryak | 12 (8) | 3 (1) | 12 | 0 | 62.37 | -5 | 57.9% | 0.909 |
| Artzen | 8 (2) | 5 (0) | 17 | -9 | 67.11 | -1 | 57.9% | 0.612 |
| auresy | 7 (5) | 4 (2) | 14 | -7 | 59.47 | -1 | 42.1% | 0.506 |
| soletta | 6 (6) | 0 (0) | 7 | -1 | 84 | -2 | 57.1% | 0.955 |
| Trafaks | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 7 | -3 | 89.43 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.621 |
| Artzen | 2 (0) | 2 (0) | 7 | -5 | 67 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.331 |
| dobryak | 2 (1) | 0 (0) | 7 | -5 | 24 | -3 | 28.6% | 0.061 |
| auresy | 1 (1) | 0 (0) | 7 | -6 | 48.71 | 0 | 14.3% | -0.088 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wrong | 8 (2) | 2 (2) | 2 | 6 | 98.43 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.866 |
| Eruve | 8 (6) | 1 (0) | 3 | 5 | 81.29 | 1 | 100% | 1.825 |
| slovac | 7 (3) | 3 (0) | 3 | 4 | 114.86 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.629 |
| olezhque | 7 (3) | 3 (2) | 4 | 3 | 112.29 | 2 | 71.4% | 1.545 |
| Kamui | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 3 | 2 | 77.43 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.338 |
| slovac | 19 (7) | 6 (0) | 11 | 8 | 100.11 | 2 | 84.2% | 1.584 |
| Eruve | 19 (13) | 3 (0) | 12 | 7 | 87.42 | 1 | 84.2% | 1.499 |
| Kamui | 16 (8) | 5 (0) | 12 | 4 | 88.74 | -1 | 73.7% | 1.301 |
| olezhque | 12 (8) | 9 (3) | 14 | -2 | 83.16 | 3 | 68.4% | 1.027 |
| Wrong | 12 (5) | 6 (3) | 13 | -1 | 59.16 | 0 | 57.9% | 0.886 |
| slovac | 12 (4) | 3 (0) | 8 | 4 | 91.5 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.557 |
| Eruve | 11 (7) | 2 (0) | 9 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 75% | 1.309 |
| Kamui | 11 (6) | 4 (0) | 9 | 2 | 95.33 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.279 |
| olezhque | 5 (5) | 6 (1) | 10 | -5 | 66.17 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.726 |
| Wrong | 4 (3) | 4 (1) | 11 | -7 | 36.25 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.314 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trafaks | 16 (5) | 0 (0) | 10 | 6 | 111.08 | 3 | 75% | 1.673 |
| dobryak | 10 (7) | 3 (1) | 5 | 5 | 84.75 | -2 | 75% | 1.403 |
| soletta | 9 (3) | 4 (0) | 11 | -2 | 91.33 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.155 |
| auresy | 6 (4) | 4 (2) | 7 | -1 | 65.75 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.852 |
| Artzen | 6 (2) | 3 (0) | 10 | -4 | 67.17 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.776 |
| Trafaks | 20 (8) | 0 (0) | 17 | 3 | 103.11 | 3 | 63.2% | 1.285 |
| soletta | 15 (9) | 4 (0) | 18 | -3 | 88.63 | -1 | 73.7% | 1.081 |
| dobryak | 12 (8) | 3 (1) | 12 | 0 | 62.37 | -5 | 57.9% | 0.909 |
| Artzen | 8 (2) | 5 (0) | 17 | -9 | 67.11 | -1 | 57.9% | 0.612 |
| auresy | 7 (5) | 4 (2) | 14 | -7 | 59.47 | -1 | 42.1% | 0.506 |
| soletta | 6 (6) | 0 (0) | 7 | -1 | 84 | -2 | 57.1% | 0.955 |
| Trafaks | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 7 | -3 | 89.43 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.621 |
| Artzen | 2 (0) | 2 (0) | 7 | -5 | 67 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.331 |
| dobryak | 2 (1) | 0 (0) | 7 | -5 | 24 | -3 | 28.6% | 0.061 |
| auresy | 1 (1) | 0 (0) | 7 | -6 | 48.71 | 0 | 14.3% | -0.088 |