| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dobryak | 12 (9) | 0 (0) | 7 | 5 | 99.17 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.358 |
| soletta | 10 (4) | 3 (1) | 9 | 1 | 82.42 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.157 |
| Artzen | 6 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | -1 | 49.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.783 |
| Trafaks | 7 (2) | 3 (0) | 10 | -3 | 88.42 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.734 |
| auresy | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 8 | -5 | 22.25 | -2 | 50% | 0.367 |
| soletta | 16 (10) | 5 (2) | 15 | 1 | 84.4 | 3 | 65% | 1.123 |
| dobryak | 14 (11) | 2 (0) | 14 | 0 | 75.15 | -2 | 55% | 0.945 |
| Trafaks | 13 (6) | 4 (1) | 17 | -4 | 85.95 | -2 | 45% | 0.794 |
| Artzen | 11 (5) | 3 (0) | 14 | -3 | 55.95 | 1 | 55% | 0.759 |
| auresy | 7 (5) | 2 (0) | 15 | -8 | 36.4 | -2 | 55% | 0.492 |
| soletta | 6 (6) | 2 (1) | 6 | 0 | 87.38 | 2 | 62.5% | 1.071 |
| Trafaks | 6 (4) | 1 (1) | 7 | -1 | 82.25 | -1 | 50% | 0.884 |
| Artzen | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 7 | -2 | 65.75 | 1 | 50% | 0.723 |
| auresy | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | -3 | 57.63 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.68 |
| dobryak | 2 (2) | 2 (0) | 7 | -5 | 39.13 | -2 | 50% | 0.326 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| chykyrushka | 10 (7) | 1 (0) | 5 | 5 | 115 | 1 | 62.5% | 1.646 |
| Ovl | 6 (5) | 3 (1) | 5 | 1 | 73.38 | -2 | 100% | 1.379 |
| Inflame | 6 (3) | 2 (0) | 5 | 1 | 101 | 1 | 75% | 1.272 |
| edek | 6 (4) | 2 (0) | 4 | 2 | 76.63 | -1 | 75% | 1.261 |
| sileny | 6 (2) | 1 (0) | 4 | 2 | 73.13 | 1 | 75% | 1.237 |
| edek | 10 (3) | 3 (1) | 6 | 4 | 89.67 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.435 |
| sileny | 9 (2) | 2 (0) | 8 | 1 | 88.67 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.141 |
| Ovl | 8 (4) | 1 (0) | 7 | 1 | 66.64 | 0 | 63.6% | 1.038 |
| Inflame | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 9 | -2 | 101.18 | 1 | 63.6% | 0.982 |
| chykyrushka | 7 (6) | 1 (0) | 8 | -1 | 59.33 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.895 |
| edek | 16 (7) | 5 (1) | 10 | 6 | 84.45 | 0 | 80% | 1.366 |
| chykyrushka | 17 (13) | 2 (0) | 13 | 4 | 81.6 | 0 | 65% | 1.195 |
| Ovl | 14 (9) | 4 (1) | 12 | 2 | 69.47 | -2 | 78.9% | 1.181 |
| sileny | 15 (4) | 3 (0) | 12 | 3 | 82.45 | 2 | 70% | 1.18 |
| Inflame | 13 (7) | 4 (0) | 14 | -1 | 101.11 | 2 | 68.4% | 1.104 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dobryak | 12 (9) | 0 (0) | 7 | 5 | 99.17 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.358 |
| soletta | 10 (4) | 3 (1) | 9 | 1 | 82.42 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.157 |
| Artzen | 6 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | -1 | 49.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.783 |
| Trafaks | 7 (2) | 3 (0) | 10 | -3 | 88.42 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.734 |
| auresy | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 8 | -5 | 22.25 | -2 | 50% | 0.367 |
| soletta | 16 (10) | 5 (2) | 15 | 1 | 84.4 | 3 | 65% | 1.123 |
| dobryak | 14 (11) | 2 (0) | 14 | 0 | 75.15 | -2 | 55% | 0.945 |
| Trafaks | 13 (6) | 4 (1) | 17 | -4 | 85.95 | -2 | 45% | 0.794 |
| Artzen | 11 (5) | 3 (0) | 14 | -3 | 55.95 | 1 | 55% | 0.759 |
| auresy | 7 (5) | 2 (0) | 15 | -8 | 36.4 | -2 | 55% | 0.492 |
| soletta | 6 (6) | 2 (1) | 6 | 0 | 87.38 | 2 | 62.5% | 1.071 |
| Trafaks | 6 (4) | 1 (1) | 7 | -1 | 82.25 | -1 | 50% | 0.884 |
| Artzen | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 7 | -2 | 65.75 | 1 | 50% | 0.723 |
| auresy | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | -3 | 57.63 | 0 | 62.5% | 0.68 |
| dobryak | 2 (2) | 2 (0) | 7 | -5 | 39.13 | -2 | 50% | 0.326 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| chykyrushka | 10 (7) | 1 (0) | 5 | 5 | 115 | 1 | 62.5% | 1.646 |
| Ovl | 6 (5) | 3 (1) | 5 | 1 | 73.38 | -2 | 100% | 1.379 |
| Inflame | 6 (3) | 2 (0) | 5 | 1 | 101 | 1 | 75% | 1.272 |
| edek | 6 (4) | 2 (0) | 4 | 2 | 76.63 | -1 | 75% | 1.261 |
| sileny | 6 (2) | 1 (0) | 4 | 2 | 73.13 | 1 | 75% | 1.237 |
| edek | 10 (3) | 3 (1) | 6 | 4 | 89.67 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.435 |
| sileny | 9 (2) | 2 (0) | 8 | 1 | 88.67 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.141 |
| Ovl | 8 (4) | 1 (0) | 7 | 1 | 66.64 | 0 | 63.6% | 1.038 |
| Inflame | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 9 | -2 | 101.18 | 1 | 63.6% | 0.982 |
| chykyrushka | 7 (6) | 1 (0) | 8 | -1 | 59.33 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.895 |
| edek | 16 (7) | 5 (1) | 10 | 6 | 84.45 | 0 | 80% | 1.366 |
| chykyrushka | 17 (13) | 2 (0) | 13 | 4 | 81.6 | 0 | 65% | 1.195 |
| Ovl | 14 (9) | 4 (1) | 12 | 2 | 69.47 | -2 | 78.9% | 1.181 |
| sileny | 15 (4) | 3 (0) | 12 | 3 | 82.45 | 2 | 70% | 1.18 |
| Inflame | 13 (7) | 4 (0) | 14 | -1 | 101.11 | 2 | 68.4% | 1.104 |