| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUGAGA | 11 (3) | 3 (0) | 8 | 3 | 109.17 | 4 | 91.7% | 1.542 |
| Johngazon | 10 (7) | 4 (1) | 8 | 2 | 106.17 | 0 | 75% | 1.347 |
| Gravdus | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 6 | 3 | 84 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.345 |
| Gomer | 11 (5) | 4 (0) | 8 | 3 | 86.92 | 4 | 66.7% | 1.296 |
| Robert | 3 (3) | 1 (0) | 9 | -6 | 37.92 | 0 | 50% | 0.372 |
| Gravdus | 20 (9) | 5 (0) | 14 | 6 | 82.79 | 1 | 75% | 1.304 |
| BUGAGA | 17 (5) | 6 (0) | 17 | 0 | 86.5 | 5 | 70.8% | 1.115 |
| Gomer | 17 (8) | 9 (1) | 19 | -2 | 78.04 | 3 | 66.7% | 1.026 |
| Johngazon | 15 (11) | 6 (3) | 17 | -2 | 75.42 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.977 |
| Robert | 13 (8) | 3 (0) | 16 | -3 | 56.96 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.795 |
| Gravdus | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 8 | 3 | 81.58 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.263 |
| Robert | 10 (5) | 2 (0) | 7 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.217 |
| Gomer | 6 (3) | 5 (1) | 11 | -5 | 69.17 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.755 |
| BUGAGA | 6 (2) | 3 (0) | 9 | -3 | 63.83 | 1 | 50% | 0.688 |
| Johngazon | 5 (4) | 2 (2) | 9 | -4 | 44.67 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.607 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentime | 13 (4) | 3 (0) | 9 | 4 | 106.33 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.572 |
| strike | 9 (3) | 2 (0) | 8 | 1 | 87.67 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.077 |
| Triton | 6 (3) | 3 (0) | 9 | -3 | 73.25 | -4 | 75% | 0.901 |
| marrow | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 10 | -3 | 50.58 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.726 |
| Flamme | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 8 | -4 | 61.75 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.634 |
| marrow | 11 (7) | 1 (0) | 6 | 5 | 94.25 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.566 |
| Triton | 10 (2) | 3 (0) | 7 | 3 | 103.83 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.254 |
| Flamme | 8 (4) | 1 (0) | 7 | 1 | 64.58 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.15 |
| strike | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 8 | 0 | 75 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.965 |
| Valentime | 6 (3) | 6 (0) | 9 | -3 | 72.67 | -2 | 75% | 0.924 |
| Valentime | 19 (7) | 9 (0) | 18 | 1 | 89.5 | -3 | 79.2% | 1.248 |
| marrow | 18 (10) | 3 (0) | 16 | 2 | 72.42 | 1 | 75% | 1.146 |
| Triton | 16 (5) | 6 (0) | 16 | 0 | 88.54 | -5 | 66.7% | 1.077 |
| strike | 17 (6) | 4 (0) | 16 | 1 | 81.33 | -2 | 58.3% | 1.021 |
| Flamme | 12 (5) | 3 (0) | 15 | -3 | 63.17 | 0 | 70.8% | 0.892 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUGAGA | 11 (3) | 3 (0) | 8 | 3 | 109.17 | 4 | 91.7% | 1.542 |
| Johngazon | 10 (7) | 4 (1) | 8 | 2 | 106.17 | 0 | 75% | 1.347 |
| Gravdus | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 6 | 3 | 84 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.345 |
| Gomer | 11 (5) | 4 (0) | 8 | 3 | 86.92 | 4 | 66.7% | 1.296 |
| Robert | 3 (3) | 1 (0) | 9 | -6 | 37.92 | 0 | 50% | 0.372 |
| Gravdus | 20 (9) | 5 (0) | 14 | 6 | 82.79 | 1 | 75% | 1.304 |
| BUGAGA | 17 (5) | 6 (0) | 17 | 0 | 86.5 | 5 | 70.8% | 1.115 |
| Gomer | 17 (8) | 9 (1) | 19 | -2 | 78.04 | 3 | 66.7% | 1.026 |
| Johngazon | 15 (11) | 6 (3) | 17 | -2 | 75.42 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.977 |
| Robert | 13 (8) | 3 (0) | 16 | -3 | 56.96 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.795 |
| Gravdus | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 8 | 3 | 81.58 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.263 |
| Robert | 10 (5) | 2 (0) | 7 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.217 |
| Gomer | 6 (3) | 5 (1) | 11 | -5 | 69.17 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.755 |
| BUGAGA | 6 (2) | 3 (0) | 9 | -3 | 63.83 | 1 | 50% | 0.688 |
| Johngazon | 5 (4) | 2 (2) | 9 | -4 | 44.67 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.607 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentime | 13 (4) | 3 (0) | 9 | 4 | 106.33 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.572 |
| strike | 9 (3) | 2 (0) | 8 | 1 | 87.67 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.077 |
| Triton | 6 (3) | 3 (0) | 9 | -3 | 73.25 | -4 | 75% | 0.901 |
| marrow | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 10 | -3 | 50.58 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.726 |
| Flamme | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 8 | -4 | 61.75 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.634 |
| marrow | 11 (7) | 1 (0) | 6 | 5 | 94.25 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.566 |
| Triton | 10 (2) | 3 (0) | 7 | 3 | 103.83 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.254 |
| Flamme | 8 (4) | 1 (0) | 7 | 1 | 64.58 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.15 |
| strike | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 8 | 0 | 75 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.965 |
| Valentime | 6 (3) | 6 (0) | 9 | -3 | 72.67 | -2 | 75% | 0.924 |
| Valentime | 19 (7) | 9 (0) | 18 | 1 | 89.5 | -3 | 79.2% | 1.248 |
| marrow | 18 (10) | 3 (0) | 16 | 2 | 72.42 | 1 | 75% | 1.146 |
| Triton | 16 (5) | 6 (0) | 16 | 0 | 88.54 | -5 | 66.7% | 1.077 |
| strike | 17 (6) | 4 (0) | 16 | 1 | 81.33 | -2 | 58.3% | 1.021 |
| Flamme | 12 (5) | 3 (0) | 15 | -3 | 63.17 | 0 | 70.8% | 0.892 |