| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hokzik | 7 (2) | 2 (0) | 4 | 3 | 130.83 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.775 |
| DanWing | 5 (4) | 1 (0) | 5 | 0 | 98.5 | -2 | 83.3% | 1.278 |
| Framy | 4 (1) | 0 (0) | 4 | 0 | 56.5 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| return | 3 (2) | 0 (0) | 4 | -1 | 52 | 0 | 50% | 0.67 |
| Raze | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 6 | -6 | 28.67 | -1 | 16.7% | -0.241 |
| DanWing | 15 (10) | 3 (0) | 15 | 0 | 84.67 | -1 | 72.2% | 1.152 |
| Hokzik | 15 (6) | 4 (2) | 13 | 2 | 76.61 | -2 | 55.6% | 1.07 |
| Framy | 13 (5) | 1 (0) | 15 | -2 | 87.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.014 |
| return | 5 (3) | 3 (0) | 14 | -9 | 55.06 | -2 | 41.2% | 0.371 |
| Raze | 4 (3) | 2 (0) | 18 | -14 | 45.44 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.12 |
| DanWing | 10 (6) | 2 (0) | 10 | 0 | 77.75 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.09 |
| Framy | 9 (4) | 1 (0) | 11 | -2 | 103.25 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.047 |
| Hokzik | 8 (4) | 2 (2) | 9 | -1 | 49.5 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.717 |
| Raze | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 12 | -8 | 53.83 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.301 |
| return | 2 (1) | 3 (0) | 10 | -8 | 56.73 | -2 | 36.4% | 0.208 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triton | 19 (6) | 3 (0) | 4 | 15 | 133.58 | 4 | 83.3% | 2.313 |
| Valentime | 15 (5) | 3 (0) | 5 | 10 | 107.75 | 1 | 100% | 2.02 |
| strike | 9 (3) | 4 (0) | 8 | 1 | 87.5 | 0 | 91.7% | 1.337 |
| Flamme | 6 (1) | 2 (0) | 7 | -1 | 51.25 | 0 | 75% | 0.911 |
| marrow | 3 (1) | 10 (0) | 9 | -6 | 78 | -2 | 75% | 0.758 |
| strike | 7 (7) | 2 (0) | 2 | 5 | 129.5 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.948 |
| Flamme | 6 (0) | 0 (0) | 2 | 4 | 55.5 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.534 |
| Valentime | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | 0 | 79.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.095 |
| Triton | 4 (4) | 2 (0) | 4 | 0 | 82.67 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.067 |
| marrow | 1 (1) | 3 (0) | 6 | -5 | 44.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.352 |
| Triton | 23 (10) | 5 (0) | 8 | 15 | 116.61 | 6 | 77.8% | 1.898 |
| Valentime | 20 (7) | 4 (0) | 10 | 10 | 98.33 | 2 | 88.9% | 1.711 |
| strike | 16 (10) | 6 (0) | 10 | 6 | 101.5 | 1 | 88.9% | 1.541 |
| Flamme | 12 (1) | 2 (0) | 9 | 3 | 52.67 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.119 |
| marrow | 4 (2) | 13 (0) | 15 | -11 | 66.89 | -2 | 72.2% | 0.623 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hokzik | 7 (2) | 2 (0) | 4 | 3 | 130.83 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.775 |
| DanWing | 5 (4) | 1 (0) | 5 | 0 | 98.5 | -2 | 83.3% | 1.278 |
| Framy | 4 (1) | 0 (0) | 4 | 0 | 56.5 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| return | 3 (2) | 0 (0) | 4 | -1 | 52 | 0 | 50% | 0.67 |
| Raze | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 6 | -6 | 28.67 | -1 | 16.7% | -0.241 |
| DanWing | 15 (10) | 3 (0) | 15 | 0 | 84.67 | -1 | 72.2% | 1.152 |
| Hokzik | 15 (6) | 4 (2) | 13 | 2 | 76.61 | -2 | 55.6% | 1.07 |
| Framy | 13 (5) | 1 (0) | 15 | -2 | 87.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.014 |
| return | 5 (3) | 3 (0) | 14 | -9 | 55.06 | -2 | 41.2% | 0.371 |
| Raze | 4 (3) | 2 (0) | 18 | -14 | 45.44 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.12 |
| DanWing | 10 (6) | 2 (0) | 10 | 0 | 77.75 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.09 |
| Framy | 9 (4) | 1 (0) | 11 | -2 | 103.25 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.047 |
| Hokzik | 8 (4) | 2 (2) | 9 | -1 | 49.5 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.717 |
| Raze | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 12 | -8 | 53.83 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.301 |
| return | 2 (1) | 3 (0) | 10 | -8 | 56.73 | -2 | 36.4% | 0.208 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triton | 19 (6) | 3 (0) | 4 | 15 | 133.58 | 4 | 83.3% | 2.313 |
| Valentime | 15 (5) | 3 (0) | 5 | 10 | 107.75 | 1 | 100% | 2.02 |
| strike | 9 (3) | 4 (0) | 8 | 1 | 87.5 | 0 | 91.7% | 1.337 |
| Flamme | 6 (1) | 2 (0) | 7 | -1 | 51.25 | 0 | 75% | 0.911 |
| marrow | 3 (1) | 10 (0) | 9 | -6 | 78 | -2 | 75% | 0.758 |
| strike | 7 (7) | 2 (0) | 2 | 5 | 129.5 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.948 |
| Flamme | 6 (0) | 0 (0) | 2 | 4 | 55.5 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.534 |
| Valentime | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | 0 | 79.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.095 |
| Triton | 4 (4) | 2 (0) | 4 | 0 | 82.67 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.067 |
| marrow | 1 (1) | 3 (0) | 6 | -5 | 44.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.352 |
| Triton | 23 (10) | 5 (0) | 8 | 15 | 116.61 | 6 | 77.8% | 1.898 |
| Valentime | 20 (7) | 4 (0) | 10 | 10 | 98.33 | 2 | 88.9% | 1.711 |
| strike | 16 (10) | 6 (0) | 10 | 6 | 101.5 | 1 | 88.9% | 1.541 |
| Flamme | 12 (1) | 2 (0) | 9 | 3 | 52.67 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.119 |
| marrow | 4 (2) | 13 (0) | 15 | -11 | 66.89 | -2 | 72.2% | 0.623 |