| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shoritx | 11 (7) | 2 (0) | 10 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.268 |
| Spyky | 10 (2) | 0 (0) | 11 | -1 | 66 | 2 | 75% | 1.052 |
| Imshved | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 11 | -7 | 31.83 | -3 | 33.3% | 0.215 |
| Kiloree | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -8 | 47 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.191 |
| Andronix | 1 (0) | 5 (1) | 12 | -11 | 37.83 | -2 | 41.7% | 0.067 |
| shoritx | 14 (8) | 2 (0) | 13 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.265 |
| Spyky | 10 (2) | 1 (0) | 14 | -4 | 55.73 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.812 |
| Andronix | 4 (2) | 5 (1) | 15 | -11 | 52.73 | -1 | 46.7% | 0.302 |
| Imshved | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 14 | -10 | 35.13 | -3 | 26.7% | 0.108 |
| Kiloree | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 14 | -11 | 39.6 | -2 | 26.7% | 0.065 |
| shoritx | 3 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.251 |
| Andronix | 3 (2) | 0 (0) | 3 | 0 | 112.33 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.239 |
| Spyky | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -3 | 14.67 | -2 | 33.3% | -0.148 |
| Imshved | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | -3 | 48.33 | 0 | 0% | -0.317 |
| Kiloree | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 0% | -0.439 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nellon | 8 (5) | 1 (1) | 0 | 8 | 239.67 | 1 | 100% | 3.896 |
| shmegulyator | 4 (0) | 0 (0) | 1 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.853 |
| Cavallo | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 1 | 1 | 63.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.15 |
| soyeol | 1 (1) | 3 (0) | 2 | -1 | 98.33 | 0 | 100% | 1.139 |
| samuraichik | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | -0.05 |
| Nellon | 19 (11) | 4 (1) | 9 | 10 | 131.6 | 4 | 73.3% | 1.82 |
| Cavallo | 14 (10) | 2 (0) | 6 | 8 | 95.6 | 2 | 86.7% | 1.607 |
| soyeol | 12 (6) | 3 (0) | 4 | 8 | 84.2 | 0 | 93.3% | 1.582 |
| samuraichik | 12 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 7 | 70.47 | 0 | 73.3% | 1.336 |
| shmegulyator | 12 (3) | 9 (2) | 10 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 80% | 1.326 |
| Cavallo | 12 (8) | 2 (0) | 5 | 7 | 103.58 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.721 |
| soyeol | 11 (5) | 0 (0) | 2 | 9 | 80.67 | 0 | 91.7% | 1.692 |
| samuraichik | 12 (2) | 0 (0) | 3 | 9 | 88.08 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.683 |
| Nellon | 11 (6) | 3 (0) | 9 | 2 | 104.58 | 3 | 66.7% | 1.3 |
| shmegulyator | 8 (3) | 9 (2) | 9 | -1 | 85.5 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.195 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shoritx | 11 (7) | 2 (0) | 10 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.268 |
| Spyky | 10 (2) | 0 (0) | 11 | -1 | 66 | 2 | 75% | 1.052 |
| Imshved | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 11 | -7 | 31.83 | -3 | 33.3% | 0.215 |
| Kiloree | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -8 | 47 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.191 |
| Andronix | 1 (0) | 5 (1) | 12 | -11 | 37.83 | -2 | 41.7% | 0.067 |
| shoritx | 14 (8) | 2 (0) | 13 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.265 |
| Spyky | 10 (2) | 1 (0) | 14 | -4 | 55.73 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.812 |
| Andronix | 4 (2) | 5 (1) | 15 | -11 | 52.73 | -1 | 46.7% | 0.302 |
| Imshved | 4 (3) | 1 (0) | 14 | -10 | 35.13 | -3 | 26.7% | 0.108 |
| Kiloree | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 14 | -11 | 39.6 | -2 | 26.7% | 0.065 |
| shoritx | 3 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.251 |
| Andronix | 3 (2) | 0 (0) | 3 | 0 | 112.33 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.239 |
| Spyky | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -3 | 14.67 | -2 | 33.3% | -0.148 |
| Imshved | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | -3 | 48.33 | 0 | 0% | -0.317 |
| Kiloree | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 0% | -0.439 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nellon | 8 (5) | 1 (1) | 0 | 8 | 239.67 | 1 | 100% | 3.896 |
| shmegulyator | 4 (0) | 0 (0) | 1 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.853 |
| Cavallo | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 1 | 1 | 63.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.15 |
| soyeol | 1 (1) | 3 (0) | 2 | -1 | 98.33 | 0 | 100% | 1.139 |
| samuraichik | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | -0.05 |
| Nellon | 19 (11) | 4 (1) | 9 | 10 | 131.6 | 4 | 73.3% | 1.82 |
| Cavallo | 14 (10) | 2 (0) | 6 | 8 | 95.6 | 2 | 86.7% | 1.607 |
| soyeol | 12 (6) | 3 (0) | 4 | 8 | 84.2 | 0 | 93.3% | 1.582 |
| samuraichik | 12 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 7 | 70.47 | 0 | 73.3% | 1.336 |
| shmegulyator | 12 (3) | 9 (2) | 10 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 80% | 1.326 |
| Cavallo | 12 (8) | 2 (0) | 5 | 7 | 103.58 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.721 |
| soyeol | 11 (5) | 0 (0) | 2 | 9 | 80.67 | 0 | 91.7% | 1.692 |
| samuraichik | 12 (2) | 0 (0) | 3 | 9 | 88.08 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.683 |
| Nellon | 11 (6) | 3 (0) | 9 | 2 | 104.58 | 3 | 66.7% | 1.3 |
| shmegulyator | 8 (3) | 9 (2) | 9 | -1 | 85.5 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.195 |