| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPONGE | 5 (4) | 2 (0) | 4 | 1 | 107.33 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.29 |
| Marcellus | 5 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 0 | 82 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.087 |
| godnesral | 3 (1) | 2 (0) | 5 | -2 | 63.83 | -3 | 50% | 0.652 |
| Kookle | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 4 | -2 | 43 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.619 |
| Satanlolo | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | -3 | 35 | 1 | 50% | 0.382 |
| SPONGE | 15 (10) | 6 (1) | 15 | 0 | 95.72 | 1 | 72.2% | 1.204 |
| Marcellus | 14 (7) | 3 (0) | 15 | -1 | 87.83 | -1 | 72.2% | 1.115 |
| godnesral | 10 (4) | 4 (0) | 16 | -6 | 52.78 | -3 | 55.6% | 0.665 |
| Kookle | 6 (4) | 1 (0) | 15 | -9 | 42.33 | -2 | 44.4% | 0.371 |
| Satanlolo | 4 (4) | 2 (1) | 16 | -12 | 27.39 | -1 | 38.9% | 0.162 |
| SPONGE | 10 (6) | 4 (1) | 11 | -1 | 89.92 | 0 | 75% | 1.162 |
| Marcellus | 9 (5) | 3 (0) | 10 | -1 | 90.75 | 0 | 75% | 1.128 |
| godnesral | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 11 | -4 | 47.25 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.671 |
| Kookle | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -7 | 42 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.247 |
| Satanlolo | 2 (2) | 2 (1) | 11 | -9 | 23.58 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.052 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skyron | 15 (8) | 1 (0) | 5 | 10 | 117 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.972 |
| shinigamixx | 15 (6) | 6 (0) | 8 | 7 | 144.83 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.969 |
| heartsxlrd | 6 (3) | 0 (0) | 2 | 4 | 46.8 | 1 | 120% | 1.499 |
| sauds | 9 (5) | 4 (0) | 8 | 1 | 78.42 | 2 | 75% | 1.186 |
| myxa | 8 (5) | 2 (0) | 8 | 0 | 67.08 | -2 | 75% | 1.061 |
| Skyron | 22 (9) | 1 (0) | 8 | 14 | 107.33 | 1 | 88.9% | 1.879 |
| heartsxlrd | 13 (7) | 2 (0) | 5 | 8 | 76.5 | 4 | 106.3% | 1.63 |
| shinigamixx | 17 (8) | 6 (0) | 11 | 6 | 109.5 | 1 | 77.8% | 1.503 |
| sauds | 12 (6) | 5 (0) | 10 | 2 | 71.94 | 2 | 72.2% | 1.127 |
| myxa | 12 (8) | 5 (0) | 14 | -2 | 69.39 | -2 | 72.2% | 1 |
| heartsxlrd | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 3 | 4 | 126 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.848 |
| Skyron | 7 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.693 |
| sauds | 3 (1) | 1 (0) | 2 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.008 |
| myxa | 4 (3) | 3 (0) | 6 | -2 | 74 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.878 |
| shinigamixx | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 3 | -1 | 38.83 | -1 | 50% | 0.572 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPONGE | 5 (4) | 2 (0) | 4 | 1 | 107.33 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.29 |
| Marcellus | 5 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 0 | 82 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.087 |
| godnesral | 3 (1) | 2 (0) | 5 | -2 | 63.83 | -3 | 50% | 0.652 |
| Kookle | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 4 | -2 | 43 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.619 |
| Satanlolo | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | -3 | 35 | 1 | 50% | 0.382 |
| SPONGE | 15 (10) | 6 (1) | 15 | 0 | 95.72 | 1 | 72.2% | 1.204 |
| Marcellus | 14 (7) | 3 (0) | 15 | -1 | 87.83 | -1 | 72.2% | 1.115 |
| godnesral | 10 (4) | 4 (0) | 16 | -6 | 52.78 | -3 | 55.6% | 0.665 |
| Kookle | 6 (4) | 1 (0) | 15 | -9 | 42.33 | -2 | 44.4% | 0.371 |
| Satanlolo | 4 (4) | 2 (1) | 16 | -12 | 27.39 | -1 | 38.9% | 0.162 |
| SPONGE | 10 (6) | 4 (1) | 11 | -1 | 89.92 | 0 | 75% | 1.162 |
| Marcellus | 9 (5) | 3 (0) | 10 | -1 | 90.75 | 0 | 75% | 1.128 |
| godnesral | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 11 | -4 | 47.25 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.671 |
| Kookle | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -7 | 42 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.247 |
| Satanlolo | 2 (2) | 2 (1) | 11 | -9 | 23.58 | -2 | 33.3% | 0.052 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skyron | 15 (8) | 1 (0) | 5 | 10 | 117 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.972 |
| shinigamixx | 15 (6) | 6 (0) | 8 | 7 | 144.83 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.969 |
| heartsxlrd | 6 (3) | 0 (0) | 2 | 4 | 46.8 | 1 | 120% | 1.499 |
| sauds | 9 (5) | 4 (0) | 8 | 1 | 78.42 | 2 | 75% | 1.186 |
| myxa | 8 (5) | 2 (0) | 8 | 0 | 67.08 | -2 | 75% | 1.061 |
| Skyron | 22 (9) | 1 (0) | 8 | 14 | 107.33 | 1 | 88.9% | 1.879 |
| heartsxlrd | 13 (7) | 2 (0) | 5 | 8 | 76.5 | 4 | 106.3% | 1.63 |
| shinigamixx | 17 (8) | 6 (0) | 11 | 6 | 109.5 | 1 | 77.8% | 1.503 |
| sauds | 12 (6) | 5 (0) | 10 | 2 | 71.94 | 2 | 72.2% | 1.127 |
| myxa | 12 (8) | 5 (0) | 14 | -2 | 69.39 | -2 | 72.2% | 1 |
| heartsxlrd | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 3 | 4 | 126 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.848 |
| Skyron | 7 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.693 |
| sauds | 3 (1) | 1 (0) | 2 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.008 |
| myxa | 4 (3) | 3 (0) | 6 | -2 | 74 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.878 |
| shinigamixx | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 3 | -1 | 38.83 | -1 | 50% | 0.572 |