| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaratSliva | 8 (2) | 1 (0) | 10 | -2 | 63.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.831 |
| Тракторист | 7 (3) | 2 (1) | 10 | -3 | 71.58 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.793 |
| Revenge_89 | 6 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -5 | 63.75 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.643 |
| swimmer186 | 4 (2) | 0 (0) | 10 | -6 | 37.92 | 1 | 41.7% | 0.331 |
| Rumka | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -7 | 50.17 | -1 | 33.3% | 0.273 |
| MaratSliva | 9 (2) | 1 (0) | 13 | -4 | 53.47 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.685 |
| Тракторист | 8 (4) | 2 (1) | 13 | -5 | 68.67 | -1 | 53.3% | 0.683 |
| Revenge_89 | 6 (2) | 2 (0) | 14 | -8 | 59.13 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.502 |
| Rumka | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 14 | -9 | 49.73 | -1 | 40% | 0.317 |
| swimmer186 | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 13 | -9 | 46 | 1 | 40% | 0.276 |
| Rumka | 1 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -2 | 48 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.49 |
| Тракторист | 1 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | -2 | 57 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.242 |
| MaratSliva | 1 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | -2 | 13.67 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.104 |
| swimmer186 | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -3 | 78.33 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.056 |
| Revenge_89 | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -3 | 40.67 | 0 | 33.3% | -0.065 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| insa_inc | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 1 | 4 | 151.67 | 0 | 100% | 2.606 |
| Arcchars | 4 (1) | 1 (0) | 0 | 4 | 106.33 | 0 | 100% | 2.317 |
| GreeNight | 2 (0) | 3 (1) | 0 | 2 | 84.33 | 0 | 100% | 1.737 |
| siega | 2 (1) | 2 (0) | 1 | 1 | 104.67 | 0 | 100% | 1.591 |
| 10der | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 1 | 1 | 42.33 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.082 |
| siega | 17 (2) | 1 (0) | 4 | 13 | 126.5 | 3 | 83.3% | 2.13 |
| GreeNight | 10 (2) | 3 (1) | 5 | 5 | 78.18 | 1 | 90.9% | 1.546 |
| 10der | 8 (3) | 6 (0) | 5 | 3 | 98.58 | 0 | 91.7% | 1.45 |
| Arcchars | 9 (4) | 6 (1) | 8 | 1 | 71.33 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.241 |
| insa_inc | 8 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | 1 | 64 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.027 |
| siega | 19 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 14 | 122.13 | 3 | 86.7% | 2.022 |
| GreeNight | 12 (2) | 6 (2) | 5 | 7 | 79.5 | 1 | 92.9% | 1.587 |
| Arcchars | 13 (5) | 7 (1) | 8 | 5 | 78.33 | -1 | 86.7% | 1.456 |
| 10der | 10 (5) | 6 (0) | 6 | 4 | 87.33 | -1 | 86.7% | 1.376 |
| insa_inc | 13 (5) | 3 (0) | 8 | 5 | 81.53 | -1 | 73.3% | 1.342 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaratSliva | 8 (2) | 1 (0) | 10 | -2 | 63.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.831 |
| Тракторист | 7 (3) | 2 (1) | 10 | -3 | 71.58 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.793 |
| Revenge_89 | 6 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -5 | 63.75 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.643 |
| swimmer186 | 4 (2) | 0 (0) | 10 | -6 | 37.92 | 1 | 41.7% | 0.331 |
| Rumka | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 11 | -7 | 50.17 | -1 | 33.3% | 0.273 |
| MaratSliva | 9 (2) | 1 (0) | 13 | -4 | 53.47 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.685 |
| Тракторист | 8 (4) | 2 (1) | 13 | -5 | 68.67 | -1 | 53.3% | 0.683 |
| Revenge_89 | 6 (2) | 2 (0) | 14 | -8 | 59.13 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.502 |
| Rumka | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 14 | -9 | 49.73 | -1 | 40% | 0.317 |
| swimmer186 | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 13 | -9 | 46 | 1 | 40% | 0.276 |
| Rumka | 1 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -2 | 48 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.49 |
| Тракторист | 1 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | -2 | 57 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.242 |
| MaratSliva | 1 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | -2 | 13.67 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.104 |
| swimmer186 | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -3 | 78.33 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.056 |
| Revenge_89 | 0 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | -3 | 40.67 | 0 | 33.3% | -0.065 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| insa_inc | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 1 | 4 | 151.67 | 0 | 100% | 2.606 |
| Arcchars | 4 (1) | 1 (0) | 0 | 4 | 106.33 | 0 | 100% | 2.317 |
| GreeNight | 2 (0) | 3 (1) | 0 | 2 | 84.33 | 0 | 100% | 1.737 |
| siega | 2 (1) | 2 (0) | 1 | 1 | 104.67 | 0 | 100% | 1.591 |
| 10der | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 1 | 1 | 42.33 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.082 |
| siega | 17 (2) | 1 (0) | 4 | 13 | 126.5 | 3 | 83.3% | 2.13 |
| GreeNight | 10 (2) | 3 (1) | 5 | 5 | 78.18 | 1 | 90.9% | 1.546 |
| 10der | 8 (3) | 6 (0) | 5 | 3 | 98.58 | 0 | 91.7% | 1.45 |
| Arcchars | 9 (4) | 6 (1) | 8 | 1 | 71.33 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.241 |
| insa_inc | 8 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | 1 | 64 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.027 |
| siega | 19 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 14 | 122.13 | 3 | 86.7% | 2.022 |
| GreeNight | 12 (2) | 6 (2) | 5 | 7 | 79.5 | 1 | 92.9% | 1.587 |
| Arcchars | 13 (5) | 7 (1) | 8 | 5 | 78.33 | -1 | 86.7% | 1.456 |
| 10der | 10 (5) | 6 (0) | 6 | 4 | 87.33 | -1 | 86.7% | 1.376 |
| insa_inc | 13 (5) | 3 (0) | 8 | 5 | 81.53 | -1 | 73.3% | 1.342 |