| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ynerou | 14 (7) | 5 (0) | 8 | 6 | 149.83 | 2 | 75% | 1.783 |
| kasuneda | 8 (3) | 6 (0) | 9 | -1 | 87 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.235 |
| anemii | 10 (7) | 1 (0) | 9 | 1 | 65.17 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.025 |
| treant | 7 (2) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 48.75 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.914 |
| mio | 6 (1) | 6 (0) | 9 | -3 | 63.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.834 |
| kasuneda | 19 (11) | 7 (0) | 19 | 0 | 91.08 | 3 | 79.2% | 1.222 |
| ynerou | 17 (10) | 7 (0) | 17 | 0 | 90.92 | 1 | 62.5% | 1.072 |
| treant | 16 (7) | 4 (1) | 15 | 1 | 65.33 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.017 |
| anemii | 18 (11) | 5 (0) | 20 | -2 | 65.33 | 1 | 54.2% | 0.891 |
| mio | 12 (3) | 9 (0) | 18 | -6 | 65.33 | -2 | 62.5% | 0.797 |
| kasuneda | 11 (8) | 1 (0) | 10 | 1 | 95.17 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.209 |
| treant | 9 (5) | 2 (1) | 8 | 1 | 81.92 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.12 |
| mio | 6 (2) | 3 (0) | 9 | -3 | 67.17 | -3 | 58.3% | 0.76 |
| anemii | 8 (4) | 4 (0) | 11 | -3 | 65.5 | 1 | 50% | 0.757 |
| ynerou | 3 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -6 | 32 | -1 | 50% | 0.362 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tessska | 18 (12) | 2 (0) | 8 | 10 | 156.67 | 1 | 75% | 2.068 |
| Aokiro | 15 (10) | 1 (0) | 7 | 8 | 99 | 1 | 75% | 1.704 |
| qnite | 4 (1) | 6 (0) | 7 | -3 | 61.18 | 0 | 81.8% | 0.884 |
| rengoku | 4 (2) | 4 (0) | 8 | -4 | 60.73 | 0 | 72.7% | 0.75 |
| takujin | 6 (2) | 0 (0) | 7 | -1 | 43.33 | -2 | 50% | 0.686 |
| tessska | 28 (20) | 5 (0) | 18 | 10 | 122.58 | 2 | 70.8% | 1.6 |
| Aokiro | 28 (18) | 2 (0) | 15 | 13 | 102.88 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.561 |
| qnite | 11 (4) | 11 (0) | 16 | -5 | 67.78 | 0 | 78.3% | 0.94 |
| rengoku | 11 (5) | 6 (0) | 17 | -6 | 60.57 | 0 | 65.2% | 0.777 |
| takujin | 11 (3) | 3 (1) | 16 | -5 | 47.58 | -7 | 45.8% | 0.602 |
| Aokiro | 13 (8) | 1 (0) | 8 | 5 | 106.75 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.418 |
| tessska | 10 (8) | 3 (0) | 10 | 0 | 88.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.132 |
| qnite | 7 (3) | 5 (0) | 9 | -2 | 73.83 | 0 | 75% | 0.991 |
| rengoku | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -2 | 60.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.802 |
| takujin | 5 (1) | 3 (1) | 9 | -4 | 51.83 | -5 | 41.7% | 0.517 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ynerou | 14 (7) | 5 (0) | 8 | 6 | 149.83 | 2 | 75% | 1.783 |
| kasuneda | 8 (3) | 6 (0) | 9 | -1 | 87 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.235 |
| anemii | 10 (7) | 1 (0) | 9 | 1 | 65.17 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.025 |
| treant | 7 (2) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 48.75 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.914 |
| mio | 6 (1) | 6 (0) | 9 | -3 | 63.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.834 |
| kasuneda | 19 (11) | 7 (0) | 19 | 0 | 91.08 | 3 | 79.2% | 1.222 |
| ynerou | 17 (10) | 7 (0) | 17 | 0 | 90.92 | 1 | 62.5% | 1.072 |
| treant | 16 (7) | 4 (1) | 15 | 1 | 65.33 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.017 |
| anemii | 18 (11) | 5 (0) | 20 | -2 | 65.33 | 1 | 54.2% | 0.891 |
| mio | 12 (3) | 9 (0) | 18 | -6 | 65.33 | -2 | 62.5% | 0.797 |
| kasuneda | 11 (8) | 1 (0) | 10 | 1 | 95.17 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.209 |
| treant | 9 (5) | 2 (1) | 8 | 1 | 81.92 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.12 |
| mio | 6 (2) | 3 (0) | 9 | -3 | 67.17 | -3 | 58.3% | 0.76 |
| anemii | 8 (4) | 4 (0) | 11 | -3 | 65.5 | 1 | 50% | 0.757 |
| ynerou | 3 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -6 | 32 | -1 | 50% | 0.362 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tessska | 18 (12) | 2 (0) | 8 | 10 | 156.67 | 1 | 75% | 2.068 |
| Aokiro | 15 (10) | 1 (0) | 7 | 8 | 99 | 1 | 75% | 1.704 |
| qnite | 4 (1) | 6 (0) | 7 | -3 | 61.18 | 0 | 81.8% | 0.884 |
| rengoku | 4 (2) | 4 (0) | 8 | -4 | 60.73 | 0 | 72.7% | 0.75 |
| takujin | 6 (2) | 0 (0) | 7 | -1 | 43.33 | -2 | 50% | 0.686 |
| tessska | 28 (20) | 5 (0) | 18 | 10 | 122.58 | 2 | 70.8% | 1.6 |
| Aokiro | 28 (18) | 2 (0) | 15 | 13 | 102.88 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.561 |
| qnite | 11 (4) | 11 (0) | 16 | -5 | 67.78 | 0 | 78.3% | 0.94 |
| rengoku | 11 (5) | 6 (0) | 17 | -6 | 60.57 | 0 | 65.2% | 0.777 |
| takujin | 11 (3) | 3 (1) | 16 | -5 | 47.58 | -7 | 45.8% | 0.602 |
| Aokiro | 13 (8) | 1 (0) | 8 | 5 | 106.75 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.418 |
| tessska | 10 (8) | 3 (0) | 10 | 0 | 88.5 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.132 |
| qnite | 7 (3) | 5 (0) | 9 | -2 | 73.83 | 0 | 75% | 0.991 |
| rengoku | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -2 | 60.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.802 |
| takujin | 5 (1) | 3 (1) | 9 | -4 | 51.83 | -5 | 41.7% | 0.517 |