| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aokiro | 11 (5) | 3 (0) | 7 | 4 | 102.33 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.564 |
| tessska | 11 (3) | 3 (0) | 7 | 4 | 91.67 | 2 | 75% | 1.409 |
| rengoku | 8 (4) | 3 (0) | 8 | 0 | 61.33 | 1 | 75% | 1.051 |
| qnite | 6 (2) | 7 (1) | 7 | -1 | 65.17 | -1 | 75% | 0.997 |
| takujin | 5 (2) | 3 (0) | 12 | -7 | 42.92 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.477 |
| Aokiro | 22 (13) | 6 (0) | 18 | 4 | 107.48 | 1 | 82.6% | 1.444 |
| tessska | 19 (6) | 6 (0) | 15 | 4 | 83.52 | -1 | 73.9% | 1.261 |
| qnite | 12 (6) | 11 (1) | 15 | -3 | 66.13 | -2 | 82.6% | 1.027 |
| rengoku | 15 (7) | 3 (0) | 16 | -1 | 54 | -1 | 69.6% | 0.948 |
| takujin | 14 (5) | 6 (0) | 22 | -8 | 52.87 | 0 | 60.9% | 0.717 |
| Aokiro | 11 (8) | 3 (0) | 11 | 0 | 113.09 | 0 | 72.7% | 1.313 |
| tessska | 8 (3) | 3 (0) | 8 | 0 | 74.64 | -3 | 72.7% | 1.099 |
| qnite | 6 (4) | 4 (0) | 8 | -2 | 67.18 | -1 | 90.9% | 1.06 |
| takujin | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 10 | -1 | 63.73 | 1 | 63.6% | 0.98 |
| rengoku | 7 (3) | 0 (0) | 8 | -1 | 46 | -2 | 63.6% | 0.836 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kasuneda | 15 (7) | 3 (0) | 8 | 7 | 115.55 | 3 | 90.9% | 1.913 |
| anemii | 9 (3) | 5 (2) | 8 | 1 | 83.55 | 1 | 90.9% | 1.357 |
| ynerou | 8 (2) | 7 (0) | 8 | 0 | 112.45 | -1 | 81.8% | 1.323 |
| treant | 8 (4) | 3 (0) | 8 | 0 | 84.27 | 3 | 81.8% | 1.197 |
| mio | 4 (2) | 4 (1) | 8 | -4 | 46.36 | -1 | 72.7% | 0.704 |
| kasuneda | 23 (12) | 10 (0) | 19 | 4 | 107.91 | 5 | 91.3% | 1.541 |
| anemii | 17 (6) | 8 (2) | 17 | 0 | 82.17 | -3 | 73.9% | 1.144 |
| ynerou | 15 (5) | 9 (0) | 15 | 0 | 85.48 | -2 | 73.9% | 1.13 |
| treant | 15 (8) | 5 (0) | 15 | 0 | 67.35 | 3 | 73.9% | 1.054 |
| mio | 15 (2) | 4 (1) | 15 | 0 | 65.68 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.98 |
| mio | 11 (0) | 0 (0) | 7 | 4 | 85 | 1 | 54.5% | 1.257 |
| kasuneda | 8 (5) | 7 (0) | 11 | -3 | 100.92 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.199 |
| ynerou | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 60.75 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.952 |
| anemii | 8 (3) | 3 (0) | 9 | -1 | 80.92 | -4 | 58.3% | 0.948 |
| treant | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 51.83 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.924 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aokiro | 11 (5) | 3 (0) | 7 | 4 | 102.33 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.564 |
| tessska | 11 (3) | 3 (0) | 7 | 4 | 91.67 | 2 | 75% | 1.409 |
| rengoku | 8 (4) | 3 (0) | 8 | 0 | 61.33 | 1 | 75% | 1.051 |
| qnite | 6 (2) | 7 (1) | 7 | -1 | 65.17 | -1 | 75% | 0.997 |
| takujin | 5 (2) | 3 (0) | 12 | -7 | 42.92 | -1 | 58.3% | 0.477 |
| Aokiro | 22 (13) | 6 (0) | 18 | 4 | 107.48 | 1 | 82.6% | 1.444 |
| tessska | 19 (6) | 6 (0) | 15 | 4 | 83.52 | -1 | 73.9% | 1.261 |
| qnite | 12 (6) | 11 (1) | 15 | -3 | 66.13 | -2 | 82.6% | 1.027 |
| rengoku | 15 (7) | 3 (0) | 16 | -1 | 54 | -1 | 69.6% | 0.948 |
| takujin | 14 (5) | 6 (0) | 22 | -8 | 52.87 | 0 | 60.9% | 0.717 |
| Aokiro | 11 (8) | 3 (0) | 11 | 0 | 113.09 | 0 | 72.7% | 1.313 |
| tessska | 8 (3) | 3 (0) | 8 | 0 | 74.64 | -3 | 72.7% | 1.099 |
| qnite | 6 (4) | 4 (0) | 8 | -2 | 67.18 | -1 | 90.9% | 1.06 |
| takujin | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 10 | -1 | 63.73 | 1 | 63.6% | 0.98 |
| rengoku | 7 (3) | 0 (0) | 8 | -1 | 46 | -2 | 63.6% | 0.836 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kasuneda | 15 (7) | 3 (0) | 8 | 7 | 115.55 | 3 | 90.9% | 1.913 |
| anemii | 9 (3) | 5 (2) | 8 | 1 | 83.55 | 1 | 90.9% | 1.357 |
| ynerou | 8 (2) | 7 (0) | 8 | 0 | 112.45 | -1 | 81.8% | 1.323 |
| treant | 8 (4) | 3 (0) | 8 | 0 | 84.27 | 3 | 81.8% | 1.197 |
| mio | 4 (2) | 4 (1) | 8 | -4 | 46.36 | -1 | 72.7% | 0.704 |
| kasuneda | 23 (12) | 10 (0) | 19 | 4 | 107.91 | 5 | 91.3% | 1.541 |
| anemii | 17 (6) | 8 (2) | 17 | 0 | 82.17 | -3 | 73.9% | 1.144 |
| ynerou | 15 (5) | 9 (0) | 15 | 0 | 85.48 | -2 | 73.9% | 1.13 |
| treant | 15 (8) | 5 (0) | 15 | 0 | 67.35 | 3 | 73.9% | 1.054 |
| mio | 15 (2) | 4 (1) | 15 | 0 | 65.68 | 0 | 63.6% | 0.98 |
| mio | 11 (0) | 0 (0) | 7 | 4 | 85 | 1 | 54.5% | 1.257 |
| kasuneda | 8 (5) | 7 (0) | 11 | -3 | 100.92 | 2 | 91.7% | 1.199 |
| ynerou | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 60.75 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.952 |
| anemii | 8 (3) | 3 (0) | 9 | -1 | 80.92 | -4 | 58.3% | 0.948 |
| treant | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 51.83 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.924 |