| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rottgod | 11 (8) | 5 (0) | 4 | 7 | 134 | 1 | 87.5% | 2.113 |
| Minely | 9 (5) | 1 (0) | 5 | 4 | 104.25 | -1 | 75% | 1.594 |
| shark | 6 (1) | 2 (0) | 5 | 1 | 77 | 1 | 62.5% | 1.104 |
| bester | 2 (1) | 3 (1) | 4 | -2 | 41.75 | 0 | 75% | 0.73 |
| blightfear | 3 (2) | 4 (0) | 7 | -4 | 66.13 | -2 | 62.5% | 0.637 |
| rottgod | 26 (14) | 5 (0) | 12 | 14 | 122.35 | 4 | 90% | 1.939 |
| Minely | 17 (10) | 5 (0) | 10 | 7 | 95.2 | -1 | 80% | 1.443 |
| blightfear | 15 (9) | 6 (0) | 13 | 2 | 92.7 | -2 | 75% | 1.237 |
| bester | 11 (7) | 4 (1) | 8 | 3 | 48.75 | 0 | 75% | 1.047 |
| shark | 13 (5) | 6 (0) | 13 | 0 | 70.2 | 0 | 65% | 1.006 |
| rottgod | 15 (6) | 0 (0) | 8 | 7 | 114.58 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.822 |
| blightfear | 12 (7) | 2 (0) | 6 | 6 | 110.42 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.638 |
| Minely | 8 (5) | 4 (0) | 5 | 3 | 89.17 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.343 |
| bester | 9 (6) | 1 (0) | 4 | 5 | 53.42 | 0 | 75% | 1.259 |
| shark | 7 (4) | 4 (0) | 8 | -1 | 65.67 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ynerou | 11 (3) | 0 (0) | 5 | 6 | 104.75 | 0 | 75% | 1.8 |
| kasuneda | 8 (4) | 2 (1) | 6 | 2 | 89.38 | -1 | 87.5% | 1.476 |
| anemii | 2 (1) | 5 (0) | 7 | -5 | 62.75 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.531 |
| treant | 2 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | -4 | 60.75 | 0 | 50% | 0.462 |
| mio | 2 (1) | 3 (0) | 7 | -5 | 66.13 | 0 | 25% | 0.243 |
| ynerou | 18 (7) | 1 (0) | 14 | 4 | 72.35 | -1 | 60% | 1.141 |
| kasuneda | 13 (8) | 5 (2) | 17 | -4 | 68.15 | -2 | 60% | 0.851 |
| mio | 10 (8) | 7 (0) | 19 | -9 | 76.05 | 0 | 50% | 0.631 |
| anemii | 9 (6) | 6 (0) | 16 | -7 | 59.65 | 1 | 50% | 0.61 |
| treant | 6 (2) | 4 (0) | 16 | -10 | 47.6 | 0 | 55% | 0.468 |
| mio | 8 (7) | 4 (0) | 12 | -4 | 82.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.889 |
| ynerou | 7 (4) | 1 (0) | 9 | -2 | 50.75 | -1 | 50% | 0.702 |
| anemii | 7 (5) | 1 (0) | 9 | -2 | 57.58 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.663 |
| treant | 4 (0) | 2 (0) | 10 | -6 | 38.83 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.472 |
| kasuneda | 5 (4) | 3 (1) | 11 | -6 | 54 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.435 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rottgod | 11 (8) | 5 (0) | 4 | 7 | 134 | 1 | 87.5% | 2.113 |
| Minely | 9 (5) | 1 (0) | 5 | 4 | 104.25 | -1 | 75% | 1.594 |
| shark | 6 (1) | 2 (0) | 5 | 1 | 77 | 1 | 62.5% | 1.104 |
| bester | 2 (1) | 3 (1) | 4 | -2 | 41.75 | 0 | 75% | 0.73 |
| blightfear | 3 (2) | 4 (0) | 7 | -4 | 66.13 | -2 | 62.5% | 0.637 |
| rottgod | 26 (14) | 5 (0) | 12 | 14 | 122.35 | 4 | 90% | 1.939 |
| Minely | 17 (10) | 5 (0) | 10 | 7 | 95.2 | -1 | 80% | 1.443 |
| blightfear | 15 (9) | 6 (0) | 13 | 2 | 92.7 | -2 | 75% | 1.237 |
| bester | 11 (7) | 4 (1) | 8 | 3 | 48.75 | 0 | 75% | 1.047 |
| shark | 13 (5) | 6 (0) | 13 | 0 | 70.2 | 0 | 65% | 1.006 |
| rottgod | 15 (6) | 0 (0) | 8 | 7 | 114.58 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.822 |
| blightfear | 12 (7) | 2 (0) | 6 | 6 | 110.42 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.638 |
| Minely | 8 (5) | 4 (0) | 5 | 3 | 89.17 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.343 |
| bester | 9 (6) | 1 (0) | 4 | 5 | 53.42 | 0 | 75% | 1.259 |
| shark | 7 (4) | 4 (0) | 8 | -1 | 65.67 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ynerou | 11 (3) | 0 (0) | 5 | 6 | 104.75 | 0 | 75% | 1.8 |
| kasuneda | 8 (4) | 2 (1) | 6 | 2 | 89.38 | -1 | 87.5% | 1.476 |
| anemii | 2 (1) | 5 (0) | 7 | -5 | 62.75 | 1 | 62.5% | 0.531 |
| treant | 2 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | -4 | 60.75 | 0 | 50% | 0.462 |
| mio | 2 (1) | 3 (0) | 7 | -5 | 66.13 | 0 | 25% | 0.243 |
| ynerou | 18 (7) | 1 (0) | 14 | 4 | 72.35 | -1 | 60% | 1.141 |
| kasuneda | 13 (8) | 5 (2) | 17 | -4 | 68.15 | -2 | 60% | 0.851 |
| mio | 10 (8) | 7 (0) | 19 | -9 | 76.05 | 0 | 50% | 0.631 |
| anemii | 9 (6) | 6 (0) | 16 | -7 | 59.65 | 1 | 50% | 0.61 |
| treant | 6 (2) | 4 (0) | 16 | -10 | 47.6 | 0 | 55% | 0.468 |
| mio | 8 (7) | 4 (0) | 12 | -4 | 82.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.889 |
| ynerou | 7 (4) | 1 (0) | 9 | -2 | 50.75 | -1 | 50% | 0.702 |
| anemii | 7 (5) | 1 (0) | 9 | -2 | 57.58 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.663 |
| treant | 4 (0) | 2 (0) | 10 | -6 | 38.83 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.472 |
| kasuneda | 5 (4) | 3 (1) | 11 | -6 | 54 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.435 |