| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| varlordmira | 12 (8) | 3 (0) | 7 | 5 | 143.33 | 2 | 77.8% | 1.859 |
| kyrotaro | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 7 | 4 | 116.33 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.666 |
| bimos | 4 (1) | 4 (1) | 6 | -2 | 62.56 | 0 | 77.8% | 0.903 |
| Yokindo | 5 (3) | 2 (0) | 6 | -1 | 74.11 | 2 | 55.6% | 0.851 |
| queiti | 5 (3) | 1 (1) | 7 | -2 | 55.33 | -2 | 55.6% | 0.721 |
| kyrotaro | 15 (6) | 2 (1) | 6 | 9 | 102.5 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.707 |
| queiti | 12 (10) | 4 (0) | 9 | 3 | 121.25 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.556 |
| bimos | 6 (2) | 4 (1) | 7 | -1 | 51.7 | 1 | 110% | 1.215 |
| Yokindo | 9 (4) | 7 (0) | 9 | 0 | 96.5 | 0 | 50% | 1.042 |
| varlordmira | 7 (5) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 65.83 | 1 | 75% | 1.03 |
| kyrotaro | 26 (12) | 4 (1) | 13 | 13 | 108.43 | -1 | 71.4% | 1.689 |
| varlordmira | 19 (13) | 5 (0) | 14 | 5 | 99.05 | 3 | 76.2% | 1.385 |
| queiti | 17 (13) | 5 (1) | 16 | 1 | 93 | 1 | 71.4% | 1.198 |
| bimos | 10 (3) | 8 (2) | 13 | -3 | 56.84 | 1 | 94.7% | 1.067 |
| Yokindo | 14 (7) | 9 (0) | 15 | -1 | 86.9 | 2 | 52.4% | 0.96 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| heartsxlrd | 8 (3) | 0 (0) | 8 | 0 | 88.89 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.208 |
| miko | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 6 | 2 | 89.11 | -1 | 55.6% | 1.187 |
| Skyron | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -2 | 81.11 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.05 |
| GORA | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 8 | -3 | 64.11 | -3 | 77.8% | 0.863 |
| molchan | 6 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | -1 | 66.11 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.77 |
| Skyron | 10 (5) | 2 (0) | 9 | 1 | 84.08 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.094 |
| GORA | 9 (4) | 3 (1) | 9 | 0 | 80.5 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.079 |
| heartsxlrd | 8 (2) | 1 (0) | 9 | -1 | 66.5 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.946 |
| molchan | 6 (1) | 4 (0) | 11 | -5 | 70.33 | 1 | 58.3% | 0.689 |
| miko | 5 (1) | 5 (0) | 11 | -6 | 44.83 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.544 |
| Skyron | 17 (8) | 4 (0) | 18 | -1 | 82.81 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.075 |
| heartsxlrd | 16 (5) | 1 (0) | 17 | -1 | 76.1 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.058 |
| GORA | 14 (6) | 5 (1) | 17 | -3 | 73.48 | -5 | 71.4% | 0.987 |
| miko | 13 (4) | 7 (0) | 17 | -4 | 63.81 | -3 | 57.1% | 0.82 |
| molchan | 12 (4) | 5 (0) | 18 | -6 | 68.52 | 2 | 52.4% | 0.724 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| varlordmira | 12 (8) | 3 (0) | 7 | 5 | 143.33 | 2 | 77.8% | 1.859 |
| kyrotaro | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 7 | 4 | 116.33 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.666 |
| bimos | 4 (1) | 4 (1) | 6 | -2 | 62.56 | 0 | 77.8% | 0.903 |
| Yokindo | 5 (3) | 2 (0) | 6 | -1 | 74.11 | 2 | 55.6% | 0.851 |
| queiti | 5 (3) | 1 (1) | 7 | -2 | 55.33 | -2 | 55.6% | 0.721 |
| kyrotaro | 15 (6) | 2 (1) | 6 | 9 | 102.5 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.707 |
| queiti | 12 (10) | 4 (0) | 9 | 3 | 121.25 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.556 |
| bimos | 6 (2) | 4 (1) | 7 | -1 | 51.7 | 1 | 110% | 1.215 |
| Yokindo | 9 (4) | 7 (0) | 9 | 0 | 96.5 | 0 | 50% | 1.042 |
| varlordmira | 7 (5) | 2 (0) | 7 | 0 | 65.83 | 1 | 75% | 1.03 |
| kyrotaro | 26 (12) | 4 (1) | 13 | 13 | 108.43 | -1 | 71.4% | 1.689 |
| varlordmira | 19 (13) | 5 (0) | 14 | 5 | 99.05 | 3 | 76.2% | 1.385 |
| queiti | 17 (13) | 5 (1) | 16 | 1 | 93 | 1 | 71.4% | 1.198 |
| bimos | 10 (3) | 8 (2) | 13 | -3 | 56.84 | 1 | 94.7% | 1.067 |
| Yokindo | 14 (7) | 9 (0) | 15 | -1 | 86.9 | 2 | 52.4% | 0.96 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| heartsxlrd | 8 (3) | 0 (0) | 8 | 0 | 88.89 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.208 |
| miko | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 6 | 2 | 89.11 | -1 | 55.6% | 1.187 |
| Skyron | 7 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -2 | 81.11 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.05 |
| GORA | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 8 | -3 | 64.11 | -3 | 77.8% | 0.863 |
| molchan | 6 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | -1 | 66.11 | 1 | 44.4% | 0.77 |
| Skyron | 10 (5) | 2 (0) | 9 | 1 | 84.08 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.094 |
| GORA | 9 (4) | 3 (1) | 9 | 0 | 80.5 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.079 |
| heartsxlrd | 8 (2) | 1 (0) | 9 | -1 | 66.5 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.946 |
| molchan | 6 (1) | 4 (0) | 11 | -5 | 70.33 | 1 | 58.3% | 0.689 |
| miko | 5 (1) | 5 (0) | 11 | -6 | 44.83 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.544 |
| Skyron | 17 (8) | 4 (0) | 18 | -1 | 82.81 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.075 |
| heartsxlrd | 16 (5) | 1 (0) | 17 | -1 | 76.1 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.058 |
| GORA | 14 (6) | 5 (1) | 17 | -3 | 73.48 | -5 | 71.4% | 0.987 |
| miko | 13 (4) | 7 (0) | 17 | -4 | 63.81 | -3 | 57.1% | 0.82 |
| molchan | 12 (4) | 5 (0) | 18 | -6 | 68.52 | 2 | 52.4% | 0.724 |