| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| edek | 19 (13) | 1 (0) | 5 | 14 | 149 | -1 | 91.7% | 2.362 |
| sileny | 13 (3) | 1 (0) | 5 | 8 | 92.75 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.75 |
| Ovl | 10 (4) | 3 (0) | 7 | 3 | 93.67 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.404 |
| chykyrushka | 8 (3) | 4 (0) | 7 | 1 | 82.09 | 1 | 81.8% | 1.247 |
| Inflame | 6 (2) | 5 (0) | 7 | -1 | 70.58 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.058 |
| edek | 29 (20) | 3 (0) | 11 | 18 | 152.63 | 1 | 89.5% | 2.229 |
| Inflame | 16 (7) | 5 (0) | 11 | 5 | 89.84 | 1 | 78.9% | 1.371 |
| sileny | 16 (4) | 1 (0) | 11 | 5 | 72.89 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.257 |
| Ovl | 12 (4) | 3 (0) | 11 | 1 | 70.21 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.077 |
| chykyrushka | 11 (5) | 6 (0) | 13 | -2 | 77.28 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.053 |
| edek | 10 (7) | 2 (0) | 6 | 4 | 158.86 | 2 | 85.7% | 2.002 |
| Inflame | 10 (5) | 0 (0) | 4 | 6 | 122.86 | 1 | 71.4% | 1.906 |
| chykyrushka | 3 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | -3 | 69.71 | -1 | 71.4% | 0.748 |
| Ovl | 2 (0) | 0 (0) | 4 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.517 |
| sileny | 3 (1) | 0 (0) | 6 | -3 | 38.86 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.412 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| olezhque | 8 (4) | 0 (0) | 6 | 2 | 102.14 | 0 | 85.7% | 1.545 |
| Kamui | 7 (4) | 4 (0) | 5 | 2 | 113.29 | -1 | 71.4% | 1.486 |
| Eruve | 6 (3) | 2 (1) | 5 | 1 | 67.86 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.189 |
| Wrong | 3 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | -2 | 66.86 | -1 | 42.9% | 0.578 |
| slovac | 2 (1) | 3 (0) | 7 | -5 | 60 | -1 | 57.1% | 0.427 |
| Kamui | 15 (9) | 6 (0) | 15 | 0 | 81.32 | 0 | 63.2% | 1.076 |
| olezhque | 14 (7) | 1 (0) | 18 | -4 | 81.16 | -1 | 63.2% | 0.919 |
| Wrong | 13 (6) | 0 (0) | 17 | -4 | 89.68 | -4 | 52.6% | 0.847 |
| Eruve | 8 (4) | 4 (2) | 16 | -8 | 51.16 | -1 | 36.8% | 0.43 |
| slovac | 7 (3) | 5 (1) | 18 | -11 | 51.74 | 0 | 47.4% | 0.413 |
| Wrong | 10 (4) | 0 (0) | 12 | -2 | 103 | -3 | 58.3% | 1.004 |
| Kamui | 8 (5) | 2 (0) | 10 | -2 | 62.67 | 1 | 58.3% | 0.837 |
| olezhque | 6 (3) | 1 (0) | 12 | -6 | 68.92 | -1 | 50% | 0.555 |
| slovac | 5 (2) | 2 (1) | 11 | -6 | 46.92 | 1 | 41.7% | 0.404 |
| Eruve | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | 11 | -9 | 41.42 | -1 | 16.7% | -0.012 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| edek | 19 (13) | 1 (0) | 5 | 14 | 149 | -1 | 91.7% | 2.362 |
| sileny | 13 (3) | 1 (0) | 5 | 8 | 92.75 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.75 |
| Ovl | 10 (4) | 3 (0) | 7 | 3 | 93.67 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.404 |
| chykyrushka | 8 (3) | 4 (0) | 7 | 1 | 82.09 | 1 | 81.8% | 1.247 |
| Inflame | 6 (2) | 5 (0) | 7 | -1 | 70.58 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.058 |
| edek | 29 (20) | 3 (0) | 11 | 18 | 152.63 | 1 | 89.5% | 2.229 |
| Inflame | 16 (7) | 5 (0) | 11 | 5 | 89.84 | 1 | 78.9% | 1.371 |
| sileny | 16 (4) | 1 (0) | 11 | 5 | 72.89 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.257 |
| Ovl | 12 (4) | 3 (0) | 11 | 1 | 70.21 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.077 |
| chykyrushka | 11 (5) | 6 (0) | 13 | -2 | 77.28 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.053 |
| edek | 10 (7) | 2 (0) | 6 | 4 | 158.86 | 2 | 85.7% | 2.002 |
| Inflame | 10 (5) | 0 (0) | 4 | 6 | 122.86 | 1 | 71.4% | 1.906 |
| chykyrushka | 3 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | -3 | 69.71 | -1 | 71.4% | 0.748 |
| Ovl | 2 (0) | 0 (0) | 4 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.517 |
| sileny | 3 (1) | 0 (0) | 6 | -3 | 38.86 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.412 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| olezhque | 8 (4) | 0 (0) | 6 | 2 | 102.14 | 0 | 85.7% | 1.545 |
| Kamui | 7 (4) | 4 (0) | 5 | 2 | 113.29 | -1 | 71.4% | 1.486 |
| Eruve | 6 (3) | 2 (1) | 5 | 1 | 67.86 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.189 |
| Wrong | 3 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | -2 | 66.86 | -1 | 42.9% | 0.578 |
| slovac | 2 (1) | 3 (0) | 7 | -5 | 60 | -1 | 57.1% | 0.427 |
| Kamui | 15 (9) | 6 (0) | 15 | 0 | 81.32 | 0 | 63.2% | 1.076 |
| olezhque | 14 (7) | 1 (0) | 18 | -4 | 81.16 | -1 | 63.2% | 0.919 |
| Wrong | 13 (6) | 0 (0) | 17 | -4 | 89.68 | -4 | 52.6% | 0.847 |
| Eruve | 8 (4) | 4 (2) | 16 | -8 | 51.16 | -1 | 36.8% | 0.43 |
| slovac | 7 (3) | 5 (1) | 18 | -11 | 51.74 | 0 | 47.4% | 0.413 |
| Wrong | 10 (4) | 0 (0) | 12 | -2 | 103 | -3 | 58.3% | 1.004 |
| Kamui | 8 (5) | 2 (0) | 10 | -2 | 62.67 | 1 | 58.3% | 0.837 |
| olezhque | 6 (3) | 1 (0) | 12 | -6 | 68.92 | -1 | 50% | 0.555 |
| slovac | 5 (2) | 2 (1) | 11 | -6 | 46.92 | 1 | 41.7% | 0.404 |
| Eruve | 2 (1) | 2 (1) | 11 | -9 | 41.42 | -1 | 16.7% | -0.012 |