| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentime | 10 (7) | 3 (0) | 5 | 5 | 106.5 | 1 | 80% | 1.614 |
| Flamme | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 4 | 87.5 | 1 | 80% | 1.467 |
| strike | 9 (4) | 1 (0) | 5 | 4 | 107.7 | 1 | 70% | 1.439 |
| Triton | 8 (3) | 0 (0) | 5 | 3 | 81.5 | 3 | 90% | 1.404 |
| marrow | 3 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | -4 | 34.1 | 0 | 50% | 0.432 |
| strike | 19 (7) | 2 (0) | 13 | 6 | 100.05 | 2 | 81% | 1.434 |
| Valentime | 18 (9) | 3 (0) | 13 | 5 | 88.86 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.258 |
| Triton | 18 (4) | 2 (0) | 17 | 1 | 86.14 | 1 | 72.7% | 1.172 |
| Flamme | 14 (5) | 5 (0) | 13 | 1 | 70.36 | 0 | 72.7% | 1.075 |
| marrow | 13 (9) | 5 (0) | 16 | -3 | 64.36 | 3 | 68.2% | 0.911 |
| strike | 10 (3) | 1 (0) | 8 | 2 | 93.09 | 1 | 90.9% | 1.43 |
| marrow | 10 (6) | 4 (0) | 9 | 1 | 89.58 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.31 |
| Triton | 10 (1) | 2 (0) | 12 | -2 | 90 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.979 |
| Valentime | 8 (2) | 0 (0) | 8 | 0 | 72.82 | -2 | 54.5% | 0.934 |
| Flamme | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 8 | -3 | 56.08 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.749 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skyline | 15 (5) | 0 (0) | 6 | 9 | 107.67 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.707 |
| qweaky | 12 (3) | 4 (0) | 7 | 5 | 106.83 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.598 |
| merkuloff | 10 (9) | 4 (0) | 11 | -1 | 102.58 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.263 |
| Pavlysha | 5 (4) | 6 (0) | 10 | -5 | 67.08 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.668 |
| Worzy | 3 (1) | 2 (0) | 9 | -6 | 22 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.269 |
| merkuloff | 10 (4) | 2 (0) | 8 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 80% | 1.516 |
| qweaky | 7 (2) | 0 (0) | 7 | 0 | 84.9 | -2 | 50% | 0.93 |
| Skyline | 6 (4) | 0 (0) | 9 | -3 | 62 | -2 | 50% | 0.664 |
| Pavlysha | 3 (0) | 1 (0) | 7 | -4 | 49.7 | 0 | 50% | 0.482 |
| Worzy | 1 (0) | 1 (0) | 8 | -7 | 16.8 | -2 | 30% | 0.004 |
| merkuloff | 20 (13) | 6 (0) | 19 | 1 | 114.59 | 1 | 81.8% | 1.378 |
| qweaky | 19 (5) | 4 (0) | 14 | 5 | 96.86 | 0 | 68.2% | 1.295 |
| Skyline | 21 (9) | 0 (0) | 15 | 6 | 86.91 | -3 | 59.1% | 1.233 |
| Pavlysha | 8 (4) | 7 (0) | 17 | -9 | 59.18 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.583 |
| Worzy | 4 (1) | 3 (0) | 17 | -13 | 19.64 | -3 | 36.4% | 0.149 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valentime | 10 (7) | 3 (0) | 5 | 5 | 106.5 | 1 | 80% | 1.614 |
| Flamme | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 4 | 87.5 | 1 | 80% | 1.467 |
| strike | 9 (4) | 1 (0) | 5 | 4 | 107.7 | 1 | 70% | 1.439 |
| Triton | 8 (3) | 0 (0) | 5 | 3 | 81.5 | 3 | 90% | 1.404 |
| marrow | 3 (3) | 1 (0) | 7 | -4 | 34.1 | 0 | 50% | 0.432 |
| strike | 19 (7) | 2 (0) | 13 | 6 | 100.05 | 2 | 81% | 1.434 |
| Valentime | 18 (9) | 3 (0) | 13 | 5 | 88.86 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.258 |
| Triton | 18 (4) | 2 (0) | 17 | 1 | 86.14 | 1 | 72.7% | 1.172 |
| Flamme | 14 (5) | 5 (0) | 13 | 1 | 70.36 | 0 | 72.7% | 1.075 |
| marrow | 13 (9) | 5 (0) | 16 | -3 | 64.36 | 3 | 68.2% | 0.911 |
| strike | 10 (3) | 1 (0) | 8 | 2 | 93.09 | 1 | 90.9% | 1.43 |
| marrow | 10 (6) | 4 (0) | 9 | 1 | 89.58 | 3 | 83.3% | 1.31 |
| Triton | 10 (1) | 2 (0) | 12 | -2 | 90 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.979 |
| Valentime | 8 (2) | 0 (0) | 8 | 0 | 72.82 | -2 | 54.5% | 0.934 |
| Flamme | 5 (2) | 2 (0) | 8 | -3 | 56.08 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.749 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skyline | 15 (5) | 0 (0) | 6 | 9 | 107.67 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.707 |
| qweaky | 12 (3) | 4 (0) | 7 | 5 | 106.83 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.598 |
| merkuloff | 10 (9) | 4 (0) | 11 | -1 | 102.58 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.263 |
| Pavlysha | 5 (4) | 6 (0) | 10 | -5 | 67.08 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.668 |
| Worzy | 3 (1) | 2 (0) | 9 | -6 | 22 | -1 | 41.7% | 0.269 |
| merkuloff | 10 (4) | 2 (0) | 8 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 80% | 1.516 |
| qweaky | 7 (2) | 0 (0) | 7 | 0 | 84.9 | -2 | 50% | 0.93 |
| Skyline | 6 (4) | 0 (0) | 9 | -3 | 62 | -2 | 50% | 0.664 |
| Pavlysha | 3 (0) | 1 (0) | 7 | -4 | 49.7 | 0 | 50% | 0.482 |
| Worzy | 1 (0) | 1 (0) | 8 | -7 | 16.8 | -2 | 30% | 0.004 |
| merkuloff | 20 (13) | 6 (0) | 19 | 1 | 114.59 | 1 | 81.8% | 1.378 |
| qweaky | 19 (5) | 4 (0) | 14 | 5 | 96.86 | 0 | 68.2% | 1.295 |
| Skyline | 21 (9) | 0 (0) | 15 | 6 | 86.91 | -3 | 59.1% | 1.233 |
| Pavlysha | 8 (4) | 7 (0) | 17 | -9 | 59.18 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.583 |
| Worzy | 4 (1) | 3 (0) | 17 | -13 | 19.64 | -3 | 36.4% | 0.149 |