| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nyomess | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 5 | 6 | 115.56 | 2 | 100% | 1.944 |
| byehurt | 10 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 5 | 91.33 | -1 | 100% | 1.781 |
| Vorlok | 5 (3) | 1 (0) | 4 | 1 | 73.33 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.118 |
| chibo | 6 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | 0 | 67 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.006 |
| zeph | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | -1 | 51.44 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.812 |
| nyomess | 21 (13) | 4 (0) | 13 | 8 | 95.1 | 3 | 90.5% | 1.58 |
| Vorlok | 18 (9) | 4 (0) | 11 | 7 | 95.48 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.334 |
| chibo | 18 (8) | 4 (0) | 13 | 5 | 87.05 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.257 |
| byehurt | 16 (4) | 5 (0) | 14 | 2 | 68.76 | -1 | 76.2% | 1.165 |
| zeph | 6 (3) | 8 (0) | 17 | -11 | 53.48 | -2 | 61.9% | 0.538 |
| Vorlok | 13 (6) | 3 (0) | 7 | 6 | 112.08 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.496 |
| chibo | 12 (6) | 2 (0) | 7 | 5 | 102.08 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.445 |
| nyomess | 10 (7) | 2 (0) | 8 | 2 | 79.75 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.307 |
| byehurt | 6 (1) | 2 (0) | 9 | -3 | 51.83 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.702 |
| zeph | 2 (1) | 7 (0) | 12 | -10 | 55 | -3 | 58.3% | 0.333 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shmegulyator | 15 (8) | 3 (0) | 8 | 7 | 130.33 | 2 | 75% | 1.776 |
| Cavallo | 10 (5) | 1 (0) | 8 | 2 | 62.58 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.243 |
| Nellon | 7 (3) | 3 (0) | 10 | -3 | 83.67 | 2 | 75% | 0.962 |
| soyeol | 7 (2) | 3 (0) | 8 | -1 | 68.33 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.941 |
| samuraichik | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 9 | -5 | 56.08 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.58 |
| shmegulyator | 20 (11) | 5 (1) | 15 | 5 | 104.05 | 4 | 66.7% | 1.347 |
| soyeol | 15 (5) | 5 (0) | 15 | 0 | 86.52 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.085 |
| Cavallo | 15 (8) | 2 (0) | 16 | -1 | 62 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.967 |
| samuraichik | 8 (4) | 5 (0) | 15 | -7 | 56.67 | -3 | 66.7% | 0.702 |
| Nellon | 9 (5) | 4 (0) | 17 | -8 | 64.05 | 2 | 61.9% | 0.676 |
| soyeol | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 1 | 110.78 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.279 |
| samuraichik | 4 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | -2 | 57.44 | -1 | 77.8% | 0.864 |
| shmegulyator | 5 (3) | 2 (1) | 7 | -2 | 69 | 2 | 55.6% | 0.776 |
| Cavallo | 5 (3) | 1 (0) | 8 | -3 | 61.22 | -1 | 44.4% | 0.599 |
| Nellon | 2 (2) | 1 (0) | 7 | -5 | 37.89 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.296 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nyomess | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 5 | 6 | 115.56 | 2 | 100% | 1.944 |
| byehurt | 10 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 5 | 91.33 | -1 | 100% | 1.781 |
| Vorlok | 5 (3) | 1 (0) | 4 | 1 | 73.33 | 0 | 77.8% | 1.118 |
| chibo | 6 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | 0 | 67 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.006 |
| zeph | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | -1 | 51.44 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.812 |
| nyomess | 21 (13) | 4 (0) | 13 | 8 | 95.1 | 3 | 90.5% | 1.58 |
| Vorlok | 18 (9) | 4 (0) | 11 | 7 | 95.48 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.334 |
| chibo | 18 (8) | 4 (0) | 13 | 5 | 87.05 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.257 |
| byehurt | 16 (4) | 5 (0) | 14 | 2 | 68.76 | -1 | 76.2% | 1.165 |
| zeph | 6 (3) | 8 (0) | 17 | -11 | 53.48 | -2 | 61.9% | 0.538 |
| Vorlok | 13 (6) | 3 (0) | 7 | 6 | 112.08 | -1 | 58.3% | 1.496 |
| chibo | 12 (6) | 2 (0) | 7 | 5 | 102.08 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.445 |
| nyomess | 10 (7) | 2 (0) | 8 | 2 | 79.75 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.307 |
| byehurt | 6 (1) | 2 (0) | 9 | -3 | 51.83 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.702 |
| zeph | 2 (1) | 7 (0) | 12 | -10 | 55 | -3 | 58.3% | 0.333 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shmegulyator | 15 (8) | 3 (0) | 8 | 7 | 130.33 | 2 | 75% | 1.776 |
| Cavallo | 10 (5) | 1 (0) | 8 | 2 | 62.58 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.243 |
| Nellon | 7 (3) | 3 (0) | 10 | -3 | 83.67 | 2 | 75% | 0.962 |
| soyeol | 7 (2) | 3 (0) | 8 | -1 | 68.33 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.941 |
| samuraichik | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 9 | -5 | 56.08 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.58 |
| shmegulyator | 20 (11) | 5 (1) | 15 | 5 | 104.05 | 4 | 66.7% | 1.347 |
| soyeol | 15 (5) | 5 (0) | 15 | 0 | 86.52 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.085 |
| Cavallo | 15 (8) | 2 (0) | 16 | -1 | 62 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.967 |
| samuraichik | 8 (4) | 5 (0) | 15 | -7 | 56.67 | -3 | 66.7% | 0.702 |
| Nellon | 9 (5) | 4 (0) | 17 | -8 | 64.05 | 2 | 61.9% | 0.676 |
| soyeol | 8 (3) | 2 (0) | 7 | 1 | 110.78 | -1 | 66.7% | 1.279 |
| samuraichik | 4 (2) | 2 (0) | 6 | -2 | 57.44 | -1 | 77.8% | 0.864 |
| shmegulyator | 5 (3) | 2 (1) | 7 | -2 | 69 | 2 | 55.6% | 0.776 |
| Cavallo | 5 (3) | 1 (0) | 8 | -3 | 61.22 | -1 | 44.4% | 0.599 |
| Nellon | 2 (2) | 1 (0) | 7 | -5 | 37.89 | 0 | 44.4% | 0.296 |