| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcellus | 8 (6) | 2 (0) | 4 | 4 | 96 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.706 |
| SPONGE | 8 (2) | 3 (0) | 5 | 3 | 114.86 | -1 | 85.7% | 1.705 |
| Kookle | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 4 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.967 |
| Satanlolo | 4 (1) | 1 (0) | 5 | -1 | 60.29 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.903 |
| godnesral | 3 (0) | 5 (0) | 7 | -4 | 84 | -3 | 71.4% | 0.76 |
| Marcellus | 20 (13) | 3 (0) | 13 | 7 | 94.53 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.463 |
| SPONGE | 17 (4) | 5 (0) | 15 | 2 | 92.63 | -1 | 73.7% | 1.275 |
| Kookle | 8 (3) | 6 (0) | 13 | -5 | 69.61 | 0 | 61.1% | 0.763 |
| Satanlolo | 8 (2) | 3 (0) | 16 | -8 | 48.32 | 1 | 57.9% | 0.57 |
| godnesral | 7 (3) | 5 (0) | 17 | -10 | 63.79 | -2 | 47.4% | 0.479 |
| Marcellus | 12 (7) | 1 (0) | 9 | 3 | 93.67 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.321 |
| SPONGE | 9 (2) | 2 (0) | 10 | -1 | 79.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.024 |
| Kookle | 4 (2) | 4 (0) | 9 | -5 | 80.82 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.633 |
| Satanlolo | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 11 | -7 | 41.33 | 1 | 50% | 0.375 |
| godnesral | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 10 | -6 | 52 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.315 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Performs | 8 (3) | 1 (0) | 6 | 2 | 133.43 | 1 | 71.4% | 1.555 |
| kioz | 5 (4) | 5 (3) | 5 | 0 | 76.71 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.241 |
| egorkid | 5 (3) | 2 (0) | 4 | 1 | 83.57 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.192 |
| scar | 5 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 0 | 62.14 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.81 |
| Sywice | 2 (2) | 3 (0) | 7 | -5 | 42.71 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.476 |
| scar | 12 (6) | 0 (0) | 5 | 7 | 92.83 | 2 | 75% | 1.548 |
| Performs | 12 (5) | 4 (0) | 9 | 3 | 105.42 | -3 | 75% | 1.444 |
| egorkid | 9 (3) | 6 (0) | 7 | 2 | 91.92 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.351 |
| kioz | 9 (5) | 5 (0) | 7 | 2 | 87.67 | -3 | 75% | 1.268 |
| Sywice | 8 (5) | 0 (0) | 6 | 2 | 56.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.978 |
| Performs | 20 (8) | 5 (0) | 15 | 5 | 115.74 | -2 | 73.7% | 1.485 |
| egorkid | 14 (6) | 8 (0) | 11 | 3 | 88.84 | 1 | 78.9% | 1.292 |
| scar | 17 (8) | 0 (0) | 10 | 7 | 81.53 | 3 | 63.2% | 1.276 |
| kioz | 14 (9) | 10 (3) | 12 | 2 | 83.63 | -2 | 78.9% | 1.258 |
| Sywice | 10 (7) | 3 (0) | 13 | -3 | 51.37 | 0 | 63.2% | 0.793 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcellus | 8 (6) | 2 (0) | 4 | 4 | 96 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.706 |
| SPONGE | 8 (2) | 3 (0) | 5 | 3 | 114.86 | -1 | 85.7% | 1.705 |
| Kookle | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 4 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.967 |
| Satanlolo | 4 (1) | 1 (0) | 5 | -1 | 60.29 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.903 |
| godnesral | 3 (0) | 5 (0) | 7 | -4 | 84 | -3 | 71.4% | 0.76 |
| Marcellus | 20 (13) | 3 (0) | 13 | 7 | 94.53 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.463 |
| SPONGE | 17 (4) | 5 (0) | 15 | 2 | 92.63 | -1 | 73.7% | 1.275 |
| Kookle | 8 (3) | 6 (0) | 13 | -5 | 69.61 | 0 | 61.1% | 0.763 |
| Satanlolo | 8 (2) | 3 (0) | 16 | -8 | 48.32 | 1 | 57.9% | 0.57 |
| godnesral | 7 (3) | 5 (0) | 17 | -10 | 63.79 | -2 | 47.4% | 0.479 |
| Marcellus | 12 (7) | 1 (0) | 9 | 3 | 93.67 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.321 |
| SPONGE | 9 (2) | 2 (0) | 10 | -1 | 79.67 | 0 | 66.7% | 1.024 |
| Kookle | 4 (2) | 4 (0) | 9 | -5 | 80.82 | 0 | 54.5% | 0.633 |
| Satanlolo | 4 (1) | 2 (0) | 11 | -7 | 41.33 | 1 | 50% | 0.375 |
| godnesral | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 10 | -6 | 52 | 1 | 33.3% | 0.315 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Performs | 8 (3) | 1 (0) | 6 | 2 | 133.43 | 1 | 71.4% | 1.555 |
| kioz | 5 (4) | 5 (3) | 5 | 0 | 76.71 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.241 |
| egorkid | 5 (3) | 2 (0) | 4 | 1 | 83.57 | 0 | 71.4% | 1.192 |
| scar | 5 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 0 | 62.14 | 1 | 42.9% | 0.81 |
| Sywice | 2 (2) | 3 (0) | 7 | -5 | 42.71 | 0 | 71.4% | 0.476 |
| scar | 12 (6) | 0 (0) | 5 | 7 | 92.83 | 2 | 75% | 1.548 |
| Performs | 12 (5) | 4 (0) | 9 | 3 | 105.42 | -3 | 75% | 1.444 |
| egorkid | 9 (3) | 6 (0) | 7 | 2 | 91.92 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.351 |
| kioz | 9 (5) | 5 (0) | 7 | 2 | 87.67 | -3 | 75% | 1.268 |
| Sywice | 8 (5) | 0 (0) | 6 | 2 | 56.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.978 |
| Performs | 20 (8) | 5 (0) | 15 | 5 | 115.74 | -2 | 73.7% | 1.485 |
| egorkid | 14 (6) | 8 (0) | 11 | 3 | 88.84 | 1 | 78.9% | 1.292 |
| scar | 17 (8) | 0 (0) | 10 | 7 | 81.53 | 3 | 63.2% | 1.276 |
| kioz | 14 (9) | 10 (3) | 12 | 2 | 83.63 | -2 | 78.9% | 1.258 |
| Sywice | 10 (7) | 3 (0) | 13 | -3 | 51.37 | 0 | 63.2% | 0.793 |