| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Venigio | 14 (6) | 3 (0) | 8 | 6 | 123.83 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.622 |
| Kirushka | 6 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -3 | 68.42 | 0 | 50% | 0.694 |
| Fortres | 7 (2) | 1 (0) | 10 | -3 | 58.25 | -2 | 41.7% | 0.62 |
| Bamon | 6 (4) | 1 (0) | 9 | -3 | 54.42 | -5 | 41.7% | 0.581 |
| CAC | 1 (1) | 4 (0) | 11 | -10 | 30.17 | -3 | 33.3% | 0.018 |
| Venigio | 27 (15) | 4 (0) | 18 | 9 | 113.63 | 2 | 62.5% | 1.471 |
| Kirushka | 15 (8) | 5 (0) | 15 | 0 | 67.42 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.992 |
| Fortres | 15 (8) | 7 (0) | 21 | -6 | 89.67 | 0 | 54.2% | 0.847 |
| Bamon | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 19 | -8 | 40.25 | -4 | 45.8% | 0.507 |
| CAC | 8 (5) | 9 (0) | 21 | -13 | 54.04 | -3 | 50% | 0.459 |
| Venigio | 13 (9) | 1 (0) | 10 | 3 | 103.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.319 |
| Kirushka | 9 (5) | 3 (0) | 6 | 3 | 66.42 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.289 |
| Fortres | 8 (6) | 6 (0) | 11 | -3 | 121.08 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.073 |
| CAC | 7 (4) | 5 (0) | 10 | -3 | 77.92 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.899 |
| Bamon | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 10 | -5 | 26.08 | 1 | 50% | 0.434 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ifadedshorti | 19 (11) | 4 (0) | 7 | 12 | 173.17 | 3 | 91.7% | 2.376 |
| vanek | 10 (4) | 2 (1) | 5 | 5 | 80.42 | 1 | 75% | 1.381 |
| mortaha | 6 (5) | 5 (1) | 6 | 0 | 76.42 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.122 |
| drama | 7 (4) | 2 (1) | 9 | -2 | 57.75 | 2 | 58.3% | 0.793 |
| Stinnix | 5 (0) | 3 (0) | 7 | -2 | 43.17 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.7 |
| ifadedshorti | 32 (17) | 6 (0) | 15 | 17 | 131.79 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.936 |
| vanek | 19 (9) | 5 (1) | 14 | 5 | 87.58 | 1 | 79.2% | 1.314 |
| mortaha | 15 (10) | 7 (1) | 13 | 2 | 74.63 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.189 |
| drama | 15 (9) | 10 (1) | 17 | -2 | 80.21 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.009 |
| Stinnix | 13 (6) | 5 (0) | 17 | -4 | 54.54 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.773 |
| ifadedshorti | 13 (6) | 2 (0) | 8 | 5 | 90.42 | -1 | 75% | 1.496 |
| mortaha | 9 (5) | 2 (0) | 7 | 2 | 72.83 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.257 |
| vanek | 9 (5) | 3 (0) | 9 | 0 | 94.75 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.246 |
| drama | 8 (5) | 8 (0) | 8 | 0 | 102.67 | 0 | 75% | 1.225 |
| Stinnix | 8 (6) | 2 (0) | 10 | -2 | 65.92 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.847 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Venigio | 14 (6) | 3 (0) | 8 | 6 | 123.83 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.622 |
| Kirushka | 6 (3) | 2 (0) | 9 | -3 | 68.42 | 0 | 50% | 0.694 |
| Fortres | 7 (2) | 1 (0) | 10 | -3 | 58.25 | -2 | 41.7% | 0.62 |
| Bamon | 6 (4) | 1 (0) | 9 | -3 | 54.42 | -5 | 41.7% | 0.581 |
| CAC | 1 (1) | 4 (0) | 11 | -10 | 30.17 | -3 | 33.3% | 0.018 |
| Venigio | 27 (15) | 4 (0) | 18 | 9 | 113.63 | 2 | 62.5% | 1.471 |
| Kirushka | 15 (8) | 5 (0) | 15 | 0 | 67.42 | -1 | 66.7% | 0.992 |
| Fortres | 15 (8) | 7 (0) | 21 | -6 | 89.67 | 0 | 54.2% | 0.847 |
| Bamon | 11 (6) | 2 (0) | 19 | -8 | 40.25 | -4 | 45.8% | 0.507 |
| CAC | 8 (5) | 9 (0) | 21 | -13 | 54.04 | -3 | 50% | 0.459 |
| Venigio | 13 (9) | 1 (0) | 10 | 3 | 103.42 | 0 | 58.3% | 1.319 |
| Kirushka | 9 (5) | 3 (0) | 6 | 3 | 66.42 | -1 | 83.3% | 1.289 |
| Fortres | 8 (6) | 6 (0) | 11 | -3 | 121.08 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.073 |
| CAC | 7 (4) | 5 (0) | 10 | -3 | 77.92 | 0 | 66.7% | 0.899 |
| Bamon | 5 (2) | 1 (0) | 10 | -5 | 26.08 | 1 | 50% | 0.434 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ifadedshorti | 19 (11) | 4 (0) | 7 | 12 | 173.17 | 3 | 91.7% | 2.376 |
| vanek | 10 (4) | 2 (1) | 5 | 5 | 80.42 | 1 | 75% | 1.381 |
| mortaha | 6 (5) | 5 (1) | 6 | 0 | 76.42 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.122 |
| drama | 7 (4) | 2 (1) | 9 | -2 | 57.75 | 2 | 58.3% | 0.793 |
| Stinnix | 5 (0) | 3 (0) | 7 | -2 | 43.17 | 0 | 58.3% | 0.7 |
| ifadedshorti | 32 (17) | 6 (0) | 15 | 17 | 131.79 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.936 |
| vanek | 19 (9) | 5 (1) | 14 | 5 | 87.58 | 1 | 79.2% | 1.314 |
| mortaha | 15 (10) | 7 (1) | 13 | 2 | 74.63 | 2 | 83.3% | 1.189 |
| drama | 15 (9) | 10 (1) | 17 | -2 | 80.21 | 2 | 66.7% | 1.009 |
| Stinnix | 13 (6) | 5 (0) | 17 | -4 | 54.54 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.773 |
| ifadedshorti | 13 (6) | 2 (0) | 8 | 5 | 90.42 | -1 | 75% | 1.496 |
| mortaha | 9 (5) | 2 (0) | 7 | 2 | 72.83 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.257 |
| vanek | 9 (5) | 3 (0) | 9 | 0 | 94.75 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.246 |
| drama | 8 (5) | 8 (0) | 8 | 0 | 102.67 | 0 | 75% | 1.225 |
| Stinnix | 8 (6) | 2 (0) | 10 | -2 | 65.92 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.847 |