beta
Главная
Матчи
Турниры
События
Топы
QUAZAR
Counter Strike 2
Counter Strike 2
Dota2
Fifa
NBA
Войти
Регистрация
Dota2
Лига Школ / Кубок Чайковского
11 дек. 2023 г. - 28 янв. 2024 г.
Информация
Участники
Смотреть
Сетка
Дивизион 1
Стыковочная группа
Дивизион 2
Дивизион 3
Матчи
Правила
Прогнозы
×
Искать
Состав Шк. №182 (А)
×
Gora
Егор Ахмылин
Основа
lollyse
Алексей Бровкин
Основа
jastex
Владислав Краснов
Капитан
seizures
Никита Пономарёв
Основа
NotNice
Денис Лучкан
Основа
Timoxa
Тимофей Ртищев
Запасной
Состав Шк. 168 (А)
×
Loony
Глеб Маликов
Капитан
divot
Иван Житкевич
Основа
Mirsakkey
Степан Яковлев
Основа
Sayzv
Егор Буханец
Основа
qwekid
Никита Силуянов
Основа
Werfy
Максим Демяшкин
Запасной
Состав Школа №50(А)
×
Dullahan
Михаил Рау
Основа
Dyrachoe
Ярослав Семкин
Капитан
Limona9ik
Андрей Чуйкин
Основа
fydachoe
Ярослав Алымов
Основа
RUSACHIO
Руслан Сикачев
Основа
Состав ТЛСГУГиТ (В)
×
arturkretz
Артур Крец
Основа
Hallucination
Артём Бухгейм
Основа
shailushay
Виктор Суворов
Основа
renvil
Андрей Ли
Капитан
bewild
Александр Часовских
Основа
Judoka
Егор Мельников
Запасной
Состав Технополис-1
×
feedcontrol
Ростислав Кубышев
Основа
Tywin
Артем Барбарин
Капитан
gukinnos
Марк Тайлаков
Основа
Pluto
Лев Нестеркин
Основа
Fake
Даниил Соколов
Основа
alegor
Егор Якубец
Запасной
Состав Шк. №90 (Б)
×
Xopia
Артём Лопатин
Основа
dika
Денис Манухин
Основа
vxrodokz
Илья Пашнин
Основа
Qviik
Егор Узлов
Капитан
Forman
Владислав Цимбельман
Запасной
fullmute
Даниил Юдин
Основа
pomelouzxc
Константин Антропов
Запасной
Состав Гимн №14 (А)
×
Karapuz
Миша Терехов
Основа
norhc
Леонид Шалгынов
Основа
Perfomanse
Иван Чекалин
Основа
klop
Архип Ващенко
Основа
szJzu
Илья Олинов
Капитан
pensil
Данил Пикельный
Запасной
Состав Лиц №113 (А)
×
Nevermind
Александр Ивачев
Основа
kpacota
Максим Винаков
Основа
nTh
Вячеслав Михаэлис
Основа
Impossible
Данил Поляков
Запасной
Artem
Артем Андреев
Основа
icanthelp
Антон Путря
Капитан
Состав Лицей №9 (А)
×
forerplux
Игорь Бурс
Капитан
bewitched
Марк Воронин
Основа
sis
Александр Хазанов
Тренер
milggkh
Тимур Емганов
Основа
memphis
Артём Кубарев
Основа
tmrbs
Иван Губайдулин
Основа
Qwas
Иван Азаренко
Запасной
Состав Шк №220 (А)
×
ftoin
Ярослав Овчаренко
Запасной
Kai
Сергей Вальшевский
Основа
Dusty
Егор Помогайбо
Основа
trofiyy
Трофим Торопкин
Капитан
Flodiss
Ян Минаев
Основа
Sky
Иван Харченко
Тренер
chikikiks
Михаил Лукин
Запасной
Decite
Артём Черданцев
Основа
Состав Лиц №159 (A)
×
Westpeek
Никита Кобзев
Капитан
Theend
Михаил Быков
Основа
leon
Миллер Герман
Основа
aaashalet
Савелий Чупаченко
Основа
fanboyedenica
Дмитрий Мякушко
Основа
Состав Шк. №188 (А)
×
florentos
Михаил Тетерин
Запасной
Bred
Александр Щепин
Капитан
Kayfolom
Никита Чукмаков
Основа
Slepak
Даниил Слепченко
Запасной
Kazaxstanuc
Антон Чупаков
Основа
Sapphirexd
Михаил Якубовский
Основа
Ogryzok
Данил Борисов
Запасной
Состав Шк. №177 (А)
×
Cheshyre
Егор Кабринюк
Капитан
GoodGame
Илья Бородай
Основа
Saysad
Юрий Мочалов
Основа
timofuka
Тимофей Ишимов
Запасной
m0se1n
Андрей Ротару
Запасной
Mixi
Крупич Михаил
Основа
Bodya
Богдан Гатауллин
Основа
Состав ЦДО (А)
×
watermelon
Максим Фрицлер
Капитан
insx
Артем Косолапов
Основа
YoungJunk
Владислав Шпакович
Основа
shadykid
Артем Макаров
Основа
pаlliative
Даниил Сальников
Основа
Состав Шк. №182 (В)
×
Haunt
Максим Мелихов
Запасной
kdd
Артем Гвоздев
Основа
dobrachyo
Юрий Драченин
Капитан
veketeru
Виктор Муренко
Основа
typachyo
Дмитрий Старков
Основа
Televizor11
Сергей Малютин
Основа
Состав Шк. №211 (А)
×
neamalf
Иван Комлев
Капитан
mantayo
Никита Недзелюк
Основа
Kloker
Егор Головырин
Основа
sadsam
Александр Горячий
Основа
paragon
Никита Филичев
Основа
Состав Шк. №216 (Б)
×
Poipoi
Мыльников Сергей
Капитан
qnixyyy
Вадим Франтенко
Основа
Holka
Максим Цапков
Основа
miami
Вадим Кожевников
Основа
dakyo
Тимофей Литовченков
Основа
Состав Шк. №216 (А)
×
rosety
Константин Суханов
Основа
don
Никита Каркавин
Основа
Chapmaan
Егор Казанцев
Капитан
SkillVoker
Матвей Деревягин
Основа
takizawa
Максим Мануев
Основа
им. Мономаха
Подтверждён
Школа 168 (А)
Подтверждён
Школа №50 (А)
Подтверждён
ТЛ СГУГиТ(В)
Подтверждён
Технополис-1
Подтверждён
Школа №90 (Б)
Подтверждён
Гимназия 14 (А)
Подтверждён
им. Гоголя
Подтверждён
Лицей №9 (А)
Не подтверждён
Школа №220 (А)
Подтверждён
Лицей №159 (A)
Подтверждён
им. Байко́ва
Подтверждён
Школа 177
Подтверждён
ЦДО СГУПС (А)
Подтверждён
им. Тарасенко
Подтверждён
им. Дунаевского
Подтверждён
С. С. Прокофьев
Подтверждён
Школа №216(А)
Подтверждён
Часовой пояс
×
×
Title