| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SnowIn | 16 (5) | 4 (1) | 9 | 7 | 105.17 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.853 |
| Shadow | 13 (6) | 4 (0) | 8 | 5 | 107.25 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.627 |
| Wufex | 7 (4) | 6 (0) | 9 | -2 | 81.75 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.086 |
| Kary | 5 (2) | 5 (0) | 10 | -5 | 64.67 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.652 |
| fursik | 3 (1) | 6 (2) | 8 | -5 | 27 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.484 |
| SnowIn | 23 (7) | 7 (1) | 14 | 9 | 98.84 | 4 | 89.5% | 1.721 |
| Shadow | 17 (8) | 5 (0) | 14 | 3 | 90.58 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.296 |
| Wufex | 11 (7) | 7 (1) | 13 | -2 | 73.84 | 2 | 89.5% | 1.123 |
| Kary | 9 (4) | 8 (0) | 16 | -7 | 66.68 | -2 | 57.9% | 0.7 |
| fursik | 5 (2) | 8 (2) | 12 | -7 | 34.74 | -3 | 63.2% | 0.566 |
| SnowIn | 7 (2) | 3 (0) | 5 | 2 | 88 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.495 |
| Wufex | 4 (3) | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 60.29 | 1 | 100% | 1.188 |
| Kary | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 6 | -2 | 70.14 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.783 |
| Shadow | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 6 | -2 | 62 | 2 | 57.1% | 0.728 |
| fursik | 2 (1) | 2 (0) | 4 | -2 | 48 | -1 | 71.4% | 0.707 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| osk | 17 (6) | 5 (0) | 10 | 7 | 151 | 1 | 91.7% | 2.036 |
| Tazzer | 14 (7) | 2 (0) | 12 | 2 | 130.83 | 2 | 100% | 1.702 |
| randall | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 11 | -4 | 61.08 | 0 | 50% | 0.654 |
| ashabyshka | 6 (1) | 0 (0) | 11 | -5 | 49.25 | -3 | 25% | 0.345 |
| osk | 24 (9) | 11 (0) | 16 | 8 | 136.95 | 0 | 94.7% | 1.892 |
| Tazzer | 19 (8) | 3 (0) | 18 | 1 | 112.42 | 4 | 89.5% | 1.45 |
| randall | 13 (6) | 3 (0) | 15 | -2 | 61.89 | -1 | 63.2% | 0.907 |
| ashabyshka | 13 (4) | 3 (0) | 16 | -3 | 71.16 | -6 | 42.1% | 0.755 |
| osk | 7 (3) | 6 (0) | 6 | 1 | 112.86 | -1 | 100% | 1.646 |
| ashabyshka | 7 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 2 | 108.71 | -3 | 71.4% | 1.457 |
| randall | 6 (2) | 1 (0) | 4 | 2 | 63.29 | -1 | 85.7% | 1.34 |
| Tazzer | 5 (1) | 1 (0) | 6 | -1 | 80.86 | 2 | 71.4% | 1.016 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SnowIn | 16 (5) | 4 (1) | 9 | 7 | 105.17 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.853 |
| Shadow | 13 (6) | 4 (0) | 8 | 5 | 107.25 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.627 |
| Wufex | 7 (4) | 6 (0) | 9 | -2 | 81.75 | 1 | 83.3% | 1.086 |
| Kary | 5 (2) | 5 (0) | 10 | -5 | 64.67 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.652 |
| fursik | 3 (1) | 6 (2) | 8 | -5 | 27 | -2 | 58.3% | 0.484 |
| SnowIn | 23 (7) | 7 (1) | 14 | 9 | 98.84 | 4 | 89.5% | 1.721 |
| Shadow | 17 (8) | 5 (0) | 14 | 3 | 90.58 | 2 | 73.7% | 1.296 |
| Wufex | 11 (7) | 7 (1) | 13 | -2 | 73.84 | 2 | 89.5% | 1.123 |
| Kary | 9 (4) | 8 (0) | 16 | -7 | 66.68 | -2 | 57.9% | 0.7 |
| fursik | 5 (2) | 8 (2) | 12 | -7 | 34.74 | -3 | 63.2% | 0.566 |
| SnowIn | 7 (2) | 3 (0) | 5 | 2 | 88 | 1 | 85.7% | 1.495 |
| Wufex | 4 (3) | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 60.29 | 1 | 100% | 1.188 |
| Kary | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 6 | -2 | 70.14 | 0 | 57.1% | 0.783 |
| Shadow | 4 (2) | 1 (0) | 6 | -2 | 62 | 2 | 57.1% | 0.728 |
| fursik | 2 (1) | 2 (0) | 4 | -2 | 48 | -1 | 71.4% | 0.707 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| osk | 17 (6) | 5 (0) | 10 | 7 | 151 | 1 | 91.7% | 2.036 |
| Tazzer | 14 (7) | 2 (0) | 12 | 2 | 130.83 | 2 | 100% | 1.702 |
| randall | 7 (4) | 2 (0) | 11 | -4 | 61.08 | 0 | 50% | 0.654 |
| ashabyshka | 6 (1) | 0 (0) | 11 | -5 | 49.25 | -3 | 25% | 0.345 |
| osk | 24 (9) | 11 (0) | 16 | 8 | 136.95 | 0 | 94.7% | 1.892 |
| Tazzer | 19 (8) | 3 (0) | 18 | 1 | 112.42 | 4 | 89.5% | 1.45 |
| randall | 13 (6) | 3 (0) | 15 | -2 | 61.89 | -1 | 63.2% | 0.907 |
| ashabyshka | 13 (4) | 3 (0) | 16 | -3 | 71.16 | -6 | 42.1% | 0.755 |
| osk | 7 (3) | 6 (0) | 6 | 1 | 112.86 | -1 | 100% | 1.646 |
| ashabyshka | 7 (3) | 3 (0) | 5 | 2 | 108.71 | -3 | 71.4% | 1.457 |
| randall | 6 (2) | 1 (0) | 4 | 2 | 63.29 | -1 | 85.7% | 1.34 |
| Tazzer | 5 (1) | 1 (0) | 6 | -1 | 80.86 | 2 | 71.4% | 1.016 |