| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rombazan | 6 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 1 | 132 | 0 | 60% | 1.426 |
| Satanlolo | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | -2 | 72.2 | 1 | 60% | 0.736 |
| Kookle | 3 (3) | 0 (0) | 5 | -2 | 62.2 | -1 | 40% | 0.538 |
| Marcellus | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | -3 | 56.2 | -2 | 40% | 0.346 |
| toychik | 2 (2) | 1 (1) | 5 | -3 | 40 | -1 | 40% | 0.314 |
| Kookle | 10 (3) | 3 (0) | 10 | 0 | 96.17 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.157 |
| Marcellus | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 11 | -2 | 81.75 | -2 | 75% | 1.055 |
| Rombazan | 6 (5) | 1 (0) | 11 | -5 | 50.17 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.478 |
| toychik | 3 (2) | 3 (0) | 10 | -7 | 45.09 | -2 | 45.5% | 0.316 |
| Satanlolo | 3 (1) | 2 (0) | 11 | -8 | 42.18 | -2 | 36.4% | 0.183 |
| Kookle | 13 (6) | 3 (0) | 15 | -2 | 86.18 | -3 | 58.8% | 0.975 |
| Marcellus | 11 (5) | 3 (0) | 16 | -5 | 74.24 | -4 | 64.7% | 0.847 |
| Rombazan | 12 (7) | 1 (0) | 16 | -4 | 74.24 | 0 | 47.1% | 0.757 |
| Satanlolo | 6 (3) | 3 (0) | 16 | -10 | 51.56 | -1 | 43.8% | 0.356 |
| toychik | 5 (4) | 4 (1) | 15 | -10 | 43.5 | -3 | 43.8% | 0.315 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| molchan | 8 (7) | 0 (0) | 2 | 6 | 135.6 | 0 | 80% | 2.249 |
| heartsxlrd | 8 (3) | 1 (0) | 3 | 5 | 109.2 | 2 | 80% | 2.078 |
| Skyron | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 4 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 80% | 1.377 |
| GORA | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 4 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 60% | 1.068 |
| miko | 2 (1) | 1 (0) | 4 | -2 | 50.4 | 0 | 60% | 0.6 |
| miko | 14 (10) | 3 (0) | 6 | 8 | 120.17 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.882 |
| Skyron | 12 (6) | 3 (0) | 6 | 6 | 105.58 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.691 |
| heartsxlrd | 13 (5) | 0 (0) | 5 | 8 | 80.67 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.642 |
| GORA | 9 (7) | 5 (0) | 7 | 2 | 94.5 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.412 |
| molchan | 5 (3) | 3 (0) | 7 | -2 | 49.67 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.781 |
| heartsxlrd | 21 (8) | 1 (0) | 8 | 13 | 89.06 | 2 | 82.4% | 1.77 |
| Skyron | 16 (8) | 6 (0) | 10 | 6 | 111.88 | 4 | 88.2% | 1.599 |
| miko | 16 (11) | 4 (0) | 10 | 6 | 99.65 | 3 | 82.4% | 1.505 |
| GORA | 13 (9) | 8 (0) | 11 | 2 | 89.06 | 1 | 82.4% | 1.311 |
| molchan | 13 (10) | 3 (0) | 9 | 4 | 74.94 | 1 | 70.6% | 1.213 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rombazan | 6 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | 1 | 132 | 0 | 60% | 1.426 |
| Satanlolo | 3 (2) | 1 (0) | 5 | -2 | 72.2 | 1 | 60% | 0.736 |
| Kookle | 3 (3) | 0 (0) | 5 | -2 | 62.2 | -1 | 40% | 0.538 |
| Marcellus | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 5 | -3 | 56.2 | -2 | 40% | 0.346 |
| toychik | 2 (2) | 1 (1) | 5 | -3 | 40 | -1 | 40% | 0.314 |
| Kookle | 10 (3) | 3 (0) | 10 | 0 | 96.17 | -2 | 66.7% | 1.157 |
| Marcellus | 9 (3) | 3 (0) | 11 | -2 | 81.75 | -2 | 75% | 1.055 |
| Rombazan | 6 (5) | 1 (0) | 11 | -5 | 50.17 | 0 | 41.7% | 0.478 |
| toychik | 3 (2) | 3 (0) | 10 | -7 | 45.09 | -2 | 45.5% | 0.316 |
| Satanlolo | 3 (1) | 2 (0) | 11 | -8 | 42.18 | -2 | 36.4% | 0.183 |
| Kookle | 13 (6) | 3 (0) | 15 | -2 | 86.18 | -3 | 58.8% | 0.975 |
| Marcellus | 11 (5) | 3 (0) | 16 | -5 | 74.24 | -4 | 64.7% | 0.847 |
| Rombazan | 12 (7) | 1 (0) | 16 | -4 | 74.24 | 0 | 47.1% | 0.757 |
| Satanlolo | 6 (3) | 3 (0) | 16 | -10 | 51.56 | -1 | 43.8% | 0.356 |
| toychik | 5 (4) | 4 (1) | 15 | -10 | 43.5 | -3 | 43.8% | 0.315 |
| У(УГ) | П(СГ) | С | УР | СУР | ПУР | УПВР | Рейтинг | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| molchan | 8 (7) | 0 (0) | 2 | 6 | 135.6 | 0 | 80% | 2.249 |
| heartsxlrd | 8 (3) | 1 (0) | 3 | 5 | 109.2 | 2 | 80% | 2.078 |
| Skyron | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 4 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 80% | 1.377 |
| GORA | 4 (2) | 3 (0) | 4 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 60% | 1.068 |
| miko | 2 (1) | 1 (0) | 4 | -2 | 50.4 | 0 | 60% | 0.6 |
| miko | 14 (10) | 3 (0) | 6 | 8 | 120.17 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.882 |
| Skyron | 12 (6) | 3 (0) | 6 | 6 | 105.58 | 3 | 91.7% | 1.691 |
| heartsxlrd | 13 (5) | 0 (0) | 5 | 8 | 80.67 | 0 | 83.3% | 1.642 |
| GORA | 9 (7) | 5 (0) | 7 | 2 | 94.5 | 1 | 91.7% | 1.412 |
| molchan | 5 (3) | 3 (0) | 7 | -2 | 49.67 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.781 |
| heartsxlrd | 21 (8) | 1 (0) | 8 | 13 | 89.06 | 2 | 82.4% | 1.77 |
| Skyron | 16 (8) | 6 (0) | 10 | 6 | 111.88 | 4 | 88.2% | 1.599 |
| miko | 16 (11) | 4 (0) | 10 | 6 | 99.65 | 3 | 82.4% | 1.505 |
| GORA | 13 (9) | 8 (0) | 11 | 2 | 89.06 | 1 | 82.4% | 1.311 |
| molchan | 13 (10) | 3 (0) | 9 | 4 | 74.94 | 1 | 70.6% | 1.213 |